1
|
Lauren Abruzzo
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Adriana Palomino
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
17
|
+3.7%
|
PB
|
3
|
Taylor Ruck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
16
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
4
|
Amanda Richey
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Ella Moynihan
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Kelsey Rae Thomas
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Celia Keany
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Caitlyn Wilson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Emri Moore
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Brit Beetcher
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
7
|
+1.1%
|
SB
|
11
|
Rose Saya
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Grace Sommerville
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Emily Mayo
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
4
|
-0.4%
|
|
14
|
Katherine Peterson
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Clara Jenck
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Cecelia R Kowalski
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics
|
|
1
|
+3.4%
|
PB
|
17
|
Lucie Davis Davis
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Kim Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Zoe Phillips
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA
|
|
–
|
+2.1%
|
SB
|
21
|
Kristyn Bobka
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Claire Schaef
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Hayden Walker
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
24
|
Kira Thomas
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Megan Myers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Madeline Allen
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Adee Weller
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Grace Horvath
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Erin Spielman
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Maggie Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Mary Hinton
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Bethany Gehrke
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Eva Gontrum
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Mary Lombardi
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Emily Bruneel
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Kelly Huffer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Amelie Lessing
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Tasha Reidenbach
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Kathryn Palomino
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Gabrielle Morley
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jennifer Robeson
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Magdalena deTar
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Emily Blasko
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Grace LaPorte
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Scout Wilkins
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Rory Kearns
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Mackenzie Halligan
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Lilly Creswick
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Aine Scholand
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+5.8%
|
PB
|
50
|
Theresa Bushman
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Hailey Spratte
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Natalie Sidor
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
AIDEN Ausley
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Elizabeth Peterson
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Catherine Kuhn
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Julia Bush
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Vee Vanderpoel
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Emily Protz
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Ellie Hohensinner
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Emma Foster
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Meredith Ray
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Lindsay Kriz
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Patricia Neal
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Sarah Krueger
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Christie Halverson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Sami Daniels
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Alexandra Bumann
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Zoey Rochefort
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|