Site logo

2014 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Orlando, FL

  • Completed
  • Jul. 29, 2014 - Aug. 02, 2014
  • LCM
  • Fort Myers, FL

100 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Haley Yelle Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 58.60
805
2 Sydney Lee Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 58.61
805 +1.7% PB
3 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 58.75
783 PB
4 Sophie Clayton-Luce New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 59.01
869
5 Micaela Roemer South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 59.14
766 PB
6 Lindsay Morrow Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 59.47
752 PB
7 Kseniya Lepikhina Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 59.52
752
8 Bryanna Vasquez First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:00.64
716
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Kyjana Webber Biloxi Elite Swim Team logoBiloxi Elite Swim Team 1:00.05
729
18 Saidya Kistow Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:00.69
702
19 Cassie Niles Carrollwood Village Swim Team logoCarrollwood Village Swim Team 1:00.93
689 PB
20 Lauren Wallace SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:01.06
683
21 Alexandra Remy First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:01.25
675
22 Savannah Bowser Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 1:01.75
657
23 Mary Helen Mcgee Mississippi Makos Swim Team logoMississippi Makos Swim Team 1:01.96
645
24 Alexis Souther SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:02.50
638 -2.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Emma Svensson Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 58.26
805
2 Haley Yelle Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 59.06
785
3 Sydney Lee Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 59.14
781 +0.8% PB
4 Micaela Roemer South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 59.42
754 PB
5 Sophie Clayton-Luce New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 59.48
848
5 Kseniya Lepikhina Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 59.48
754
7 Bryanna Vasquez First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 59.59
761
8 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 59.85
735 PB
9 Lindsay Morrow Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:00.02
728 PB
10 Carly Pratt The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:00.11
724
11 Brittany Murphy The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:00.26
717 PB
12 Maria De Figueiredo Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:00.31
718
13 Delia Weber First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:00.32
715
14 Lauren Thompson Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:00.36
728
15 Meredith Geyer Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:00.55
720
16 Hannah Bub The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:00.66
703
17 Mallori Allen Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:00.83
696 PB
18 Lauren Wallace SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:00.86
692
19 Kyjana Webber Biloxi Elite Swim Team logoBiloxi Elite Swim Team 1:01.03
687
20 Alexandra Remy First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:01.10
681
21 Cassie Niles Carrollwood Village Swim Team logoCarrollwood Village Swim Team 1:01.18
678 PB
22 Alexis Souther SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:01.19
693 -0.4%
23 Mary Helen Mcgee Mississippi Makos Swim Team logoMississippi Makos Swim Team 1:01.35
671
24 Savannah Bowser Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 1:01.42
671
25 Saidya Kistow Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:01.43
671
26 Catherine Maxey SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:01.46
666
27 Jonna Frantz Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 1:01.48
665
28 Ania Gawronska The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:01.55
662
29 Renee Stachowiak The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:01.56
662
29 Bridget Woods North Florida Swimming, Inc. logoNorth Florida Swimming, Inc. 1:01.56
662
31 Hannah Burns Sandhills Sand Sharks logoSandhills Sand Sharks 1:01.58
757
32 Alexandra Brosvik The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:01.68
672
33 Marcella Marinheiro South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:01.75
654
34 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:01.76
816
35 Madelyn Martelle SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:01.88
664 -0.2%
36 Victoria Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 1:01.93
647
37 Katherine Sweetser Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:01.94
661
38 Sara McClendon Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:01.96
660
39 Corie Morton Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:02.00
644 PB
40 Madeline Griffin Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:02.02
646
41 Anya Quedens City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:02.07
641
42 Allie Surrency North Florida Swimming, Inc. logoNorth Florida Swimming, Inc. 1:02.09
643
43 Emily Summa Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:02.14
638
44 Danielle Hepler First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:02.19
697
45 Ashlyn Steinbach Columbus Aquatic Club logoColumbus Aquatic Club 1:02.23
649
45 Daria Korostina Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 1:02.23
634
47 Ashley Mercadel First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:02.25
633
48 Lauren Klei Princeton Piranhas Swim Team logoPrinceton Piranhas Swim Team 1:02.26
633
49 Meredith Hird Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:02.29
632
50 Sammy Stone New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:02.36
629
51 Megan Loop Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 1:02.39
628
52 Alex Bonfilio SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:02.43
629
53 Sarah McDonald Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:02.44
629
54 Isabel Tank The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:02.48
627
55 Elizabeth Ritger SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:02.51
626 -2.1%
56 Alex Good Mississippi Makos Swim Team logoMississippi Makos Swim Team 1:02.52
622
57 Kenedy Thaman First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:02.57
635
58 Caty Hueske City of Charleston Southern logoCity of Charleston Southern 1:02.65
617
59 Harna Minezawa Georgetown-Scott County Super logoGeorgetown-Scott County Super 1:02.68
711
60 Madison Yelle Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:02.75
613
60 Karigan Stanley First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:02.75
674
62 Emma Ream Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:02.77
627
63 Anastasia Kontrimas First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:02.78
627
64 Lillian Mannion Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 1:02.79
615 +0.6% PB
65 Hana Knaebel The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:02.80
611
65 Caitlin Cagna Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:02.80
611
67 Hannah Harper Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:02.84
609
68 Elizabeth Underkoffler New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:02.98
604
69 Ashley Heineman New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:03.05
616
70 Miranda Ford Princeton Piranhas Swim Team logoPrinceton Piranhas Swim Team 1:03.06
601
70 Morgan Krepp City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:03.06
661
72 Laura Brasier City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:03.07
600
73 Gloria LeJeune The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:03.11
613
74 Mackenzie McGuire Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 1:03.19
610
75 Samantha Rao Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:03.22
594
76 Mali Rodriguez Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 1:03.23
688
77 Aly Pacitti Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 1:03.25
593 -1.4%
78 Madison Doty Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:03.27
592
79 Erika Roller The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:03.30
606
80 Casey Delano Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 1:03.38
602 -1.3%
81 Caroline Bonfield Princeton Piranhas Swim Team logoPrinceton Piranhas Swim Team 1:03.47
584
82 Victoria Ambrose Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:03.49
677
82 Allison Fitzgerald Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 1:03.49
586 -0.7%
84 Danielle Scott Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:03.54
584
85 Gillian Wagner Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:03.56
581
86 Zororo Mutomba Cayman Islands logoCayman Islands 1:03.57
549
87 Lilly Araujo South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:03.58
583
87 Emma Lockman Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:03.58
583
89 Ellie Henry Sandhills Sand Sharks logoSandhills Sand Sharks 1:03.59
640
89 Mackenzie Garcia-Hynds Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:03.59
640
91 Elizabeth Goode South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:03.60
639
92 Carolina Albuquerque Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 1:03.62
593 +0.1% PB
93 Emma Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:03.74
588
93 Morgan King Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:03.74
574
95 Shelby Montgomery Georgetown-Scott County Super logoGeorgetown-Scott County Super 1:03.82
630
96 Danielle Miles The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:03.84
573
97 Alexis Simpson Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:03.86
569
98 Katherine Rowden Quest Aquatics logoQuest Aquatics 1:03.92
569
99 Claire Donovan First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:03.93
581
100 Rachel Morrow Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:04.06
564
101 Allison Pham Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 1:04.08
560
102 Lydiah Almeter Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:04.10
574
103 Alison Jackson Cayman Islands logoCayman Islands 1:04.15
534
103 Meredith Davies Princeton Piranhas Swim Team logoPrinceton Piranhas Swim Team 1:04.15
560
105 Emilie Chambers The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:04.21
555
106 Lia Barskey Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:04.37
549
107 Anna Feng Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:04.38
642
108 Lynley Matthews Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:04.40
548
109 Mauren Paul Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:04.41
562
110 Emma Volz Carrollwood Village Swim Team logoCarrollwood Village Swim Team 1:04.49
544
111 Michelle Shen Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:04.53
543
111 Emily Gardner Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 1:04.53
636 -0.2%
113 Lexi Faunce Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 1:04.54
542
114 Ashleigh Pham Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 1:04.58
541
115 Haley Bennison New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:04.60
540
116 Paige Madden Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 1:04.62
554
117 Maddy Gillman Gillman SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:04.63
542
117 Jamie Turlington Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:04.63
542
119 Jessie Frank New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:04.69
629
119 Caitlin Spencer Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:04.69
629
121 Elise Hernandez Pac logoPac 1:04.71
550
122 Fiona Duffy Sandhills Sand Sharks logoSandhills Sand Sharks 1:04.74
594
123 Kaylie Lechuga Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 1:04.75
534
124 Caroline Benson Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:04.78
533
124 Philly Zheku Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:04.78
536
126 Kalyn Fetter SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:04.81
535
127 Cameryn Simon City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 1:04.83
534
128 Leticia Sewell City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:04.84
534
129 Madison Swain Columbia Swimmin logoColumbia Swimmin 1:04.90
543
129 Jenna Burns Sandhills Sand Sharks logoSandhills Sand Sharks 1:04.90
621
131 Meagan Abad Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 1:04.94
527 +0.3% SB
131 Lauren Beckish Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:04.94
586
133 Lauren Crane Columbus Aquatic Club logoColumbus Aquatic Club 1:04.96
526
134 Teresa Niehaus Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:05.02
527
135 Kelsey Spaude Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:05.12
534
136 Yumiko Gonzalez The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:05.13
534
137 Polina Rukosuev Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 1:05.17
611
137 Danielle Cagna Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:05.17
611
139 Mariel Green SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:05.19
520
140 Katie Sanders New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:05.26
574
141 Heidi Lanning The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:05.37
511
142 Varvara Klyueva Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 1:05.38
513
143 Micayla Morgan Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:05.40
524
144 Kalashi Silva South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:05.43
508
144 Maria Zambito Carrollwood Village Swim Team logoCarrollwood Village Swim Team 1:05.43
508
146 Alexandra Bullen-Smith Princeton Piranhas Swim Team logoPrinceton Piranhas Swim Team 1:05.44
567
147 Becca Hays Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:05.59
505
148 Allison Dillard Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:05.60
561
149 Carolyn Mcgrail Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 1:05.61
504 +0.2% SB
150 Shannon Eshman Columbus Aquatic Club logoColumbus Aquatic Club 1:05.62
560
151 Annie Wilson Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 1:05.64
592 +1.6% PB
152 Elise Atkinson Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 1:05.65
503 -0.5%
153 Brianna Coffindaffer Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:05.69
513
154 Hailey Jenkins City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:05.70
501
155 Hunter Atkinson Sandhills Sand Sharks logoSandhills Sand Sharks 1:05.72
512
156 Maya Reynoso Williams Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 1:05.86
551 -1.1%
157 Erin Hartmann Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:05.97
491
157 Mary Pruden New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:05.97
547
159 Hannah Albion Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 1:06.04
486
159 Samantha Hurley Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:06.04
488 -0.8%
161 Sarah Dillard The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:06.25
492
161 Chandler Carter Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 1:06.25
536
163 Aimee Miller City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 1:06.27
535
164 Gabriela Fuentes The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:06.28
491
164 Sydney Willis New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:06.28
535
166 Lauren Sanders New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:06.34
477
167 Jessica Stringfellow New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:06.39
473
168 Kathryn Castille City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 1:06.44
562
169 Riette Bloomfield Georgetown-Scott County Super logoGeorgetown-Scott County Super 1:06.50
641
170 Tori Boyle Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:06.53
470
171 Madalyne Troilo Princeton Piranhas Swim Team logoPrinceton Piranhas Swim Team 1:06.70
519
172 Laura Cisneros Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 1:06.78
516 -0.7%
173 Leyla Ewald Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 1:06.82
548 -0.7%
174 Lizzy White Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:06.87
458
175 Charlotte Shackelford Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 1:07.06
451
176 Nicole McCollum Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 1:07.12
446
177 Taylor Volesky City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:07.18
444
178 Madison Brown Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:07.24
442
179 Rosemary Marsala Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 1:07.26
455
180 Olivia Brown Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 1:07.32
497 -1.2%
181 Alex Griffith Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:07.50
436 +0.1% SB
182 Skyler Lewis Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:07.58
433
183 Kyla Prince Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:07.99
416
184 Abby Forman Carrollwood Village Swim Team logoCarrollwood Village Swim Team 1:08.36
577
185 Courtney Fulcher New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:08.60
408
186 Jada Turner Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 1:08.61
397
187 Sophia Dunaeva Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 1:08.84
442
188 Madison Noga Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:09.04
380
189 Kayla Hall Sandhills Sand Sharks logoSandhills Sand Sharks 1:10.30
393
Sam Bailey Cayman Islands logoCayman Islands NS