Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Asuaje-Solon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Michael Thibert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ashton Robertson
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Raymond Van Deusen
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Will Stange
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Mitchell Harwood
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 13 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Jake Camp
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Henry Keel
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 11 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Connor Johnson
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 8 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Clay Cooke
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 8 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Merrill
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Jack McLaughlin
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 5 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Zachary Allen
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Huerta
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Peter Muller
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Francois Van Wynsberghe
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 1 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Matt McHugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Laine Johansen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Harrison Jones
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +7.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Welker
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
21 |
Sammy Brinkley
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +5.1% | PB | |
22 |
Marlan McElroy
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Ian Allen
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
George Hobbs
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Cameron Kerr
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
26 |
Coleman Manchester
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Paul Camargo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Arthur Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Diego Allison
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Tristan Burroughs
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Michel Singler
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Harrison Barone
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +4.0% | PB | |
33 |
Matt Kahlig
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Grant Murchison
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Andrew Koudelka
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
37 |
Rapha Arcain
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -2.6% | ||
38 |
Evan Heldman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Sean Dellinger
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | – | ||
38 |
Jeffrey Murray
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -1.7% | ||
41 |
David Li Li
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
42 |
Jeremy Pantalion
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Noah Cahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Jackson Kojima
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Alex Newberry
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Hernan Gonzalez
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Josh Williamson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Alex McMurry
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Connor McCourt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Joshua Chavez
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Nate Hubenthal
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
52 |
Sean Yeh
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | -1.0% | ||
52 |
Matt Murray
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
54 |
Taylor Powell
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.9% | PB | |
55 |
Daniel Angeles
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | +6.1% | PB | |
56 |
Dale Lowder
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Parker Sheppard
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
58 |
Jack Smithson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Austin Whitley
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -1.6% | ||
59 |
Michael Lin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Clint Kittredge
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
63 |
Ikenna Eruchalu
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +2.5% | PB | |
64 |
Cole Morgan
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | – | -0.5% | ||
65 |
Andrew Limpert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
66 |
Michael Reutzel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
66 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Case Edmondson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +3.9% | PB | |
69 |
Connor Rammacher
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +2.0% | PB | |
70 |
Tanyon Hejny
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -2.8% | ||
70 |
Daniel Maxian
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
72 |
Chase Osorio
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | – | +2.2% | PB | |
73 |
Zach Cruthirds
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | – | ||
74 |
Shahzad Mumtaz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
75 |
Jacob Jones
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
76 |
Austin Childers
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
77 |
Reed Mitchell
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | ||
79 |
Akinyinka George-Taylor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
80 |
Dillon Gasparek
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +3.7% | PB | |
80 |
Chase Parker
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Ludy Lu Lu
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
82 |
Victor Dos Santos
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
84 |
Hugh McKenzie
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +2.9% | PB | |
85 |
Michael Maly
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
86 |
Matthew Belobraydic
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
87 |
Kevin Crumley
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Juan Gonzalez
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
89 |
Harrison Snyder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.6% | SB | |
90 |
Peter Simmons
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
91 |
Tristan Emm
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +0.5% | PB | |
92 |
Max Tumanov
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
92 |
Bailey Rainey
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
94 |
Tristan Barnes
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | – | PB | |
95 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
96 |
Kyle Sullivan
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
97 |
Eitan Ghelman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
98 |
Andrew Kehrberg
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
99 |
Dominic Gonzales
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
100 |
Alex Cook
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
101 |
Wunyae Crawford
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | – | – | PB | |
102 |
Donnie Gaines
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
103 |
Jonathan Key
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | – | +2.1% | PB | |
104 |
Jarrod Brown
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
106 |
Diego Herrera-Alva
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
107 |
Corey Stein
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
108 |
Alexander Russell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
108 |
Matthew Stegen
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
110 |
Josh Stidham
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | – | PB | |
111 |
Landon Ellis
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
111 |
Felipe Farias Farias
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
113 |
David Chang
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -3.1% | ||
114 |
Leonardo Manrique
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
115 |
Weston Gadbois
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
116 |
Justin Falcon
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
117 |
Landen Walin
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
118 |
Caden Williams
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
119 |
Ethan Hurst
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
120 |
Anthony Santangelo
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
121 |
Ryan Gorman
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Brady Kennerson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
123 |
Dylan Weiss
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
124 |
Petch Lamson
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | -16.7% | ||
– |
Quinn Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Fowler
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dayne Yanai
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | NS | – | – |