Site logo

2014 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Orlando, FL

  • Completed
  • Jul. 29, 2014 - Aug. 02, 2014
  • LCM
  • Fort Myers, FL

200 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 2:23.70
793 PB
2 Kseniya Lepikhina Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 2:25.54
764
3 Kristen Hepler First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:25.83
759 PB
4 Lauren Thompson Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:26.19
759
5 Carly Pratt The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:26.41
736 PB
6 Taylor Ballard Mississippi Makos Swim Team logoMississippi Makos Swim Team 2:26.59
743
7 Lillian Mannion Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 2:27.42
732 +1.7% PB
8 Hannah Bub The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:27.77
726
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Meredith Geyer Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 2:25.21
776
10 Emily Reese The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:25.93
763
11 Morgan Krepp City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:26.82
772
12 Brittany Bui First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:28.74
715
13 Tenzin Nordon Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 2:29.00
735 -2.1%
14 Meredith Hird Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:29.91
687
15 Victoria Ambrose Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:31.34
746
16 Bean Faunce Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 2:33.23
641 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Catherine Maxey SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:28.16
716 +8.6% PB
18 Daria Korostina Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 2:29.82
688
19 Lindsey Blanchard Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:30.43
681
20 Sarah McDonald Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:30.59
678
21 Elizabeth Underkoffler New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 2:30.71
674
22 Anastasia Kontrimas First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:30.97
678
23 Hannah Harper Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:31.64
648
24 Ashley Mercadel First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:32.68
641
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
25 Mallori Allen Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:30.49
680
26 Morgan King Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:30.74
663 PB
27 Natalie Hughlett City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:31.50
669
28 Erika Roller The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:32.27
656
29 Caitlin Cagna Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:32.74
640
30 Anna Feng Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:33.41
712
31 Samantha Rao Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:33.74
624
32 Victoria Feng Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:37.28
571
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 2:26.64
742 PB
2 Lillian Mannion Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 2:26.66
745 +2.2% PB
3 Kristen Hepler First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:27.72
726 PB
4 Carly Pratt The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:28.00
709
5 Taylor Ballard Mississippi Makos Swim Team logoMississippi Makos Swim Team 2:28.29
714
6 Lauren Thompson Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:28.36
722
7 Hannah Bub The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:28.52
713
8 Kseniya Lepikhina Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 2:28.59
712
9 Victoria Ambrose Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:29.47
778
10 Brittany Bui First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:29.50
702
11 Tenzin Nordon Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 2:29.58
725 -2.5%
12 Emily Reese The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:29.79
697
13 Meredith Geyer Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 2:30.21
690
14 Morgan Krepp City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:30.43
711
15 Meredith Hird Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:30.61
675
16 Bean Faunce Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 2:31.14
675 PB
17 Sarah McDonald Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:31.15
669
18 Alexis Souther SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:31.23
674 -1.4%
19 Catherine Maxey SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:31.79
656 +6.3% PB
20 Isabel Tank The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:31.86
657
21 Daria Korostina Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 2:31.87
655
22 Hannah Harper Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:31.88
644
23 Sydney Lee Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 2:31.98
661
24 Anastasia Kontrimas First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:32.07
660
25 Elizabeth Underkoffler New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 2:32.23
649
26 Lindsey Blanchard Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:32.43
648
27 Ashley Mercadel First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:32.58
643
28 Natalie Hughlett City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:32.59
651
29 Morgan King Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:32.70
631
30 Bridget Woods North Florida Swimming, Inc. logoNorth Florida Swimming, Inc. 2:32.93
627
31 Erika Roller The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:32.95
645
32 Mallori Allen Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:32.99
639
33 Anna Feng Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:33.30
714
34 Laura Brasier City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:33.49
618
35 Victoria Feng Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:33.56
630
36 Samantha Rao Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:33.69
625
37 Caitlin Cagna Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:33.76
624
38 Mackenzie Garcia-Hynds Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:33.89
654
39 Madelyn Martelle SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:34.48
621 -0.8%
40 Delia Weber First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:34.52
612
40 Alex Good Mississippi Makos Swim Team logoMississippi Makos Swim Team 2:34.52
612
42 Mary Pruden New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 2:34.83
639
43 Ashley Heineman New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 2:35.26
608
44 Alex Lindgren Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:35.41
629
45 Kalyn Fetter SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:35.61
597
46 Victoria Hunt The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:35.79
600
47 Wells Johnstone Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 2:35.81
623
48 Madison Yelle Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:35.95
579
48 Ashlyn Steinbach Columbus Aquatic Club logoColumbus Aquatic Club 2:35.95
597
50 Elly Culp Sandhills Sand Sharks logoSandhills Sand Sharks 2:36.00
588
51 Philly Zheku Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:36.13
589
52 Kelsey Spaude Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:36.15
594
53 Caroline Good Mississippi Makos Swim Team logoMississippi Makos Swim Team 2:36.62
578
54 Miranda Ford Princeton Piranhas Swim Team logoPrinceton Piranhas Swim Team 2:36.72
567
55 Victoria Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 2:36.78
576
56 Katie Sanders New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 2:37.00
604
57 ANNA HEINTZ Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 2:37.03
580
58 Sophie Clayton-Luce New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 2:37.46
647
59 Carolyn Mcgrail Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 2:37.56
566
60 Rozhina McClanahan SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:37.61
566 -3.8%
61 Charlotte Pickens Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 2:37.73
569
62 Josie Hadaway Columbus Aquatic Club logoColumbus Aquatic Club 2:37.96
560
63 Varvara Klyueva Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 2:38.08
558
64 Haylei Scoggins Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:38.21
554
65 Sarah Berry Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 2:38.26
555
66 Emma Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:38.27
561
67 Fiona Duffy Sandhills Sand Sharks logoSandhills Sand Sharks 2:38.33
583
68 Julianna Bellamy The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:38.34
560
69 Danielle Hepler First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:38.40
582
70 Gabby Acker Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:38.56
580
71 Madison Swain Columbia Swimmin logoColumbia Swimmin 2:38.86
552
72 Katherine Sweetser Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:39.00
550
73 Sam Bailey Cayman Islands logoCayman Islands 2:39.13
498
74 Maddy Gillman Gillman SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:39.21
541
75 Jessica Stringfellow New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 2:39.25
528
76 Haley Watters Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:39.51
542
77 Polina Rukosuev Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 2:39.54
615
78 Courtlyn Fields Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 2:39.58
523
79 Brianna Robertson Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 2:39.83
560
80 Casey Delano Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 2:39.92
536 +1.3% PB
81 Caitlyn Pratt The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:40.13
533
82 Mauren Paul Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:40.30
530
83 Mali Rodriguez Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 2:40.74
596
84 Harna Minezawa Georgetown-Scott County Super logoGeorgetown-Scott County Super 2:40.84
595
85 Morgan Hall Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 2:40.86
522
86 Emilee Nason Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:41.04
511
87 Missy Watters Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:41.05
519
88 Madison Chao Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 2:41.26
510
89 Emma Lockman Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:41.35
506
90 Melina Cahnbley Princeton Piranhas Swim Team logoPrinceton Piranhas Swim Team 2:41.55
511
91 Lauren Beckish Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 2:41.61
533
92 Emily Mahan Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:41.78
500
93 Kalashi Silva South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:41.86
499
94 Emilie Chambers The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:42.22
493
95 Abigail Kline Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:42.53
489
96 Erin Hartmann Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 2:43.13
482
97 Cameryn Simon City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 2:43.15
482
98 Ella Plunkett Cayman Islands logoCayman Islands 2:43.17
462
99 Lia Barskey Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 2:43.31
477
100 Bridget McGeagh The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:43.42
478
101 Mariel Green SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:43.44
478
102 Laura White Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 2:43.65
472
103 Danielle Scott Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:44.05
469
104 Charlotte Shackelford Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 2:44.24
466
105 Elizabeth Kelly Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:44.34
493
106 Noora Khiraoui City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:44.35
465
107 Madison Noga Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:44.66
458
108 Lindsey Parkins Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 2:45.00
461
109 Maria Zambito Carrollwood Village Swim Team logoCarrollwood Village Swim Team 2:45.22
440
110 Asia Vo Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:45.79
450
111 Tori Boyle Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:46.08
440
112 Ashleigh Pham Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 2:46.66
419
113 Hunter Atkinson Sandhills Sand Sharks logoSandhills Sand Sharks 2:46.73
436
114 Taylor Volesky City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:51.52
363
115 Lauren Crane Columbus Aquatic Club logoColumbus Aquatic Club 2:51.66
361
116 Rosemary Marsala Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 2:53.38
346
Michelle Shen Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics DQ
Kaylie Lechuga Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin NS
Hannah Burns Sandhills Sand Sharks logoSandhills Sand Sharks NS