Site logo

2014 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Orlando, FL

  • Completed
  • Jul. 29, 2014 - Aug. 02, 2014
  • LCM
  • Fort Myers, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:23.70
677 PB
2 Kseniya Lepikhina Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:25.54
651
3 Kristen Hepler First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:25.83
647 PB
4 Lauren Thompson Mansfield Aquati logo 2:26.19
643
5 Carly Pratt The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:26.41
640 PB
6 Taylor Ballard Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 2:26.59
637
7 Lillian Mannion Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:27.42
627 +1.7% PB
8 Hannah Bub The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:27.77
622
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Meredith Geyer Germantown Center Swim Team logo 2:25.21
656
10 Emily Reese The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:25.93
646
11 Morgan Krepp City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:26.82
634
12 Brittany Bui First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:28.74
610
13 Tenzin Nordon Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:29.00
607 -2.1%
14 Meredith Hird Crimson Aquatics logo 2:29.91
596
15 Victoria Ambrose Crimson Aquatics logo 2:31.34
579
16 Bean Faunce Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 2:33.23
558 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Catherine Maxey SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:28.16
617 +8.6% PB
18 Daria Korostina Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:29.82
597
19 Lindsey Blanchard Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:30.43
590
20 Sarah McDonald Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:30.59
588
21 Elizabeth Underkoffler New Wave (NC) logo 2:30.71
586
22 Anastasia Kontrimas First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:30.97
583
23 Hannah Harper Virginia Gators logo 2:31.64
576
24 Ashley Mercadel First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:32.68
564
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
25 Mallori Allen Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:30.49
589
26 Morgan King Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:30.74
586 PB
27 Natalie Hughlett City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:31.50
577
28 Erika Roller The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:32.27
569
29 Caitlin Cagna Memphis Thunder logo 2:32.74
563
30 Anna Feng Crimson Aquatics logo 2:33.41
556
31 Samantha Rao Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:33.74
552
32 Victoria Feng Crimson Aquatics logo 2:37.28
516
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:26.64
637 PB
2 Lillian Mannion Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:26.66
636 +2.2% PB
3 Kristen Hepler First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:27.72
623 PB
4 Carly Pratt The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:28.00
619
5 Taylor Ballard Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 2:28.29
616
6 Lauren Thompson Mansfield Aquati logo 2:28.36
615
7 Hannah Bub The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:28.52
613
8 Kseniya Lepikhina Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:28.59
612
9 Victoria Ambrose Crimson Aquatics logo 2:29.47
601
10 Brittany Bui First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:29.50
601
11 Tenzin Nordon Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:29.58
600 -2.5%
12 Emily Reese The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:29.79
597
13 Meredith Geyer Germantown Center Swim Team logo 2:30.21
592
14 Morgan Krepp City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:30.43
590
15 Meredith Hird Crimson Aquatics logo 2:30.61
588
16 Bean Faunce Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 2:31.14
581 PB
17 Sarah McDonald Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:31.15
581
18 Alexis Souther SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:31.23
580 -1.4%
19 Catherine Maxey SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:31.79
574 +6.3% PB
20 Isabel Tank The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:31.86
573
21 Daria Korostina Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:31.87
573
22 Hannah Harper Virginia Gators logo 2:31.88
573
23 Sydney Lee Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:31.98
572
24 Anastasia Kontrimas First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:32.07
571
25 Elizabeth Underkoffler New Wave (NC) logo 2:32.23
569
26 Lindsey Blanchard Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:32.43
567
27 Ashley Mercadel First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:32.58
565
28 Natalie Hughlett City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:32.59
565
29 Morgan King Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:32.70
564
30 Bridget Woods North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 2:32.93
561
31 Erika Roller The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:32.95
561
32 Mallori Allen Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:32.99
561
33 Anna Feng Crimson Aquatics logo 2:33.30
557
34 Laura Brasier City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:33.49
555
35 Victoria Feng Crimson Aquatics logo 2:33.56
554
36 Samantha Rao Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:33.69
553
37 Caitlin Cagna Memphis Thunder logo 2:33.76
552
38 Mackenzie Garcia-Hynds Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:33.89
551
39 Madelyn Martelle SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:34.48
545 -0.8%
40 Delia Weber First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:34.52
544
40 Alex Good Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 2:34.52
544
42 Mary Pruden New Wave (NC) logo 2:34.83
541
43 Ashley Heineman New Wave (NC) logo 2:35.26
536
44 Alex Lindgren Crimson Aquatics logo 2:35.41
535
45 Kalyn Fetter SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:35.61
533
46 Victoria Hunt The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:35.79
531
47 Wells Johnstone Germantown Center Swim Team logo 2:35.81
531
48 Madison Yelle Mansfield Aquati logo 2:35.95
529
48 Ashlyn Steinbach Columbus Aquatic Club logo 2:35.95
529
50 Elly Culp Sandhills Sand Sharks logo 2:36.00
529
51 Philly Zheku Crimson Aquatics logo 2:36.13
527
52 Kelsey Spaude Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:36.15
527
53 Caroline Good Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 2:36.62
523
54 Miranda Ford Princeton Piranhas Swim Team logo 2:36.72
522
55 Victoria Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 2:36.78
521
56 Katie Sanders New Wave (NC) logo 2:37.00
519
57 ANNA HEINTZ Team Greenville logo 2:37.03
518
58 Sophie Clayton-Luce New Wave (NC) logo 2:37.46
514
59 Carolyn Mcgrail Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:37.56
513
60 Rozhina McClanahan SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:37.61
513 -3.8%
61 Charlotte Pickens Team Greenville logo 2:37.73
512
62 Josie Hadaway Columbus Aquatic Club logo 2:37.96
509
63 Varvara Klyueva Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:38.08
508
64 Haylei Scoggins Katy Aquatics logo 2:38.21
507
65 Sarah Berry Sunkist Swim Team logo 2:38.26
506
66 Emma Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:38.27
506
67 Fiona Duffy Sandhills Sand Sharks logo 2:38.33
506
68 Julianna Bellamy The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:38.34
506
69 Danielle Hepler First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:38.40
505
70 Gabby Acker Memphis Thunder logo 2:38.56
504
71 Madison Swain Columbia Swimmin logo 2:38.86
501
72 Katherine Sweetser Crimson Aquatics logo 2:39.00
499
73 Sam Bailey Cayman Islands logo 2:39.13
498
74 Maddy Gillman Gillman SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:39.21
497
75 Jessica Stringfellow New Wave (NC) logo 2:39.25
497
76 Haley Watters Katy Aquatics logo 2:39.51
495
77 Polina Rukosuev Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:39.54
494
78 Courtlyn Fields Team Greenville logo 2:39.58
494
79 Brianna Robertson Houston Cougar logo 2:39.83
492
80 Casey Delano Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:39.92
491 +1.3% PB
81 Caitlyn Pratt The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:40.13
489
82 Mauren Paul Mansfield Aquati logo 2:40.30
487
83 Mali Rodriguez Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:40.74
483
84 Harna Minezawa Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 2:40.84
482
85 Morgan Hall Houston Cougar logo 2:40.86
482
86 Emilee Nason Crimson Aquatics logo 2:41.04
481
87 Missy Watters Katy Aquatics logo 2:41.05
481
88 Madison Chao Mid-Cities Arlin logo 2:41.26
479
89 Emma Lockman Virginia Gators logo 2:41.35
478
90 Melina Cahnbley Princeton Piranhas Swim Team logo 2:41.55
476
91 Lauren Beckish Team Greenville logo 2:41.61
476
92 Emily Mahan Memphis Thunder logo 2:41.78
474
93 Kalashi Silva South Shore Sails logo 2:41.86
473
94 Emilie Chambers The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:42.22
470
95 Abigail Kline Crimson Aquatics logo 2:42.53
468
96 Erin Hartmann Houston Cougar logo 2:43.13
462
97 Cameryn Simon City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 2:43.15
462
98 Ella Plunkett Cayman Islands logo 2:43.17
462
99 Lia Barskey Houston Cougar logo 2:43.31
461
100 Bridget McGeagh The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:43.42
460
101 Mariel Green SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:43.44
460
102 Laura White Houston Cougar logo 2:43.65
458
103 Danielle Scott Aggie Swim Club logo 2:44.05
455
104 Charlotte Shackelford Francos Fins Swimming logo 2:44.24
453
105 Elizabeth Kelly Virginia Gators logo 2:44.34
452
106 Noora Khiraoui City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:44.35
452
107 Madison Noga Virginia Gators logo 2:44.66
450
108 Lindsey Parkins Francos Fins Swimming logo 2:45.00
447
109 Maria Zambito Carrollwood Village Swim Team logo 2:45.22
445
110 Asia Vo Crimson Aquatics logo 2:45.79
441
111 Tori Boyle Katy Aquatics logo 2:46.08
438
112 Ashleigh Pham Mid-Cities Arlin logo 2:46.66
434
113 Hunter Atkinson Sandhills Sand Sharks logo 2:46.73
433
114 Taylor Volesky City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:51.52
398
115 Lauren Crane Columbus Aquatic Club logo 2:51.66
397
116 Rosemary Marsala Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 2:53.38
385
Michelle Shen Crimson Aquatics logo DQ
Kaylie Lechuga Mid-Cities Arlin logo NS
Hannah Burns Sandhills Sand Sharks logo NS