Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Stange
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex McMurry
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Wort
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Kerr
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Barrett Roberts
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grant Murchison
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Johnson
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 11 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Clint Kittredge
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Hernan Gonzalez
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Blake Bunnell
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
David Hudson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Eric Whisenant
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 3 | +4.7% | SB | |
15 |
Cole Morgan
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Dillon Gasparek
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Max Tumanov
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
18 |
Jason Niness
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
19 |
Hogan Harper
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 548 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mattes arango
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 548 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Smithson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ikenna Eruchalu
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 540 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
David Wray
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 530 | – | ||
24 |
Peter Muller
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 520 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Mark Billeaud
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 607 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Connor McCourt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 553 | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Matt McHugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 529 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jarrod Brown
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 528 | – | PB | |
29 |
ONDREJ MAXIAN
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
30 |
Michel Singler
Pac
|
Pac | 518 | – | PB | |
31 |
Michael Fowler
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 498 | – | ||
32 |
Kevin Crumley
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 459 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Stange
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 659 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Wort
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 638 | – | PB | |
3 |
Barrett Roberts
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 626 | – | PB | |
4 |
Connor Johnson
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 625 | +4.7% | SB | |
5 |
Alex McMurry
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 625 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
7 |
Cameron Kerr
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 610 | – | ||
8 |
Grant Murchison
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 610 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Clint Kittredge
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 598 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Hernan Gonzalez
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 589 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
David Hudson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 589 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Cole Morgan
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 566 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Dillon Gasparek
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 563 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 560 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eric Whisenant
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 557 | +4.1% | SB | |
16 |
Blake Bunnell
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 557 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Ikenna Eruchalu
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 556 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Max Tumanov
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
19 |
Peter Muller
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 542 | – | ||
20 |
Jason Niness
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
21 |
Hogan Harper
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 539 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mattes arango
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 531 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
David Wray
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 531 | – | ||
24 |
Jack Smithson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack McLaughlin
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 525 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mark Billeaud
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 525 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Michel Singler
Pac
|
Pac | 523 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kevin Crumley
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 522 | – | PB | |
29 |
Connor McCourt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 520 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Mitchell Harwood
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 520 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Jarrod Brown
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 514 | – | PB | |
32 |
ONDREJ MAXIAN
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
33 |
Matt McHugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 510 | – | PB | |
34 |
Michael Fowler
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 509 | – | ||
36 |
Ashton Robertson
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 503 | – | ||
35 |
Dylan Keer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 503 | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Peter Simmons
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 501 | -5.2% | ||
38 |
Vincent Perstad Leveau
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 498 | – | PB | |
39 |
Eddie Zacka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 496 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Gorman
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 494 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jehu De La Rosa
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | |
42 |
Brent Hoshall
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 491 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Joseph Nguyen
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 491 | – | PB | |
44 |
Alex Song
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
45 |
Daniel Maxian
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
46 |
Nate Hubenthal
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 488 | – | ||
47 |
Alex Cook
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 488 | – | ||
47 |
Ian Allen
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 488 | +2.5% | PB | |
47 |
Davis Looney
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 488 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Michael Maly
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 487 | +3.5% | PB | |
51 |
Andrew Koudelka
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 484 | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
Michael Reutzel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
53 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 483 | – | PB | |
54 |
Laine Johansen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
55 |
Raymond Van Deusen
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 479 | – | ||
56 |
Matthew Belobraydic
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
57 |
Ethan Dolan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 470 | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Collan Herby
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 470 | – | PB | |
59 |
Marlan McElroy
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 466 | – | PB | |
60 |
Clay Cooke
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 465 | – | PB | |
61 |
Harrison Snyder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 465 | +2.0% | PB | |
62 |
Jacob Jones
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 458 | – | PB | |
63 |
Petch Lamson
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 456 | +2.3% | SB | |
64 |
Ben Rehfeld
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 454 | – | ||
65 |
Austin Childers
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 453 | – | PB | |
66 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 450 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Jacob Abeyta
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 449 | – | PB | |
68 |
Chase Osorio
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 440 | +2.0% | PB | |
69 |
Matthew Stegen
Pac
|
Pac | 438 | – | ||
70 |
Landen Walin
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 437 | – | ||
71 |
George Hobbs
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
72 |
Aaron McCutcheon
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
73 |
Jacob Seitter
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 431 | – | ||
74 |
Daniel Angeles
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 428 | – | ||
75 |
David Chang
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 409 | -3.1% | ||
76 |
Harrison Barone
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 405 | +6.6% | PB | |
77 |
Anthony Santangelo
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 376 | – | PB | |
– |
Jackson Auer
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack McCaghren
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | NS | – | – |