Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsay Looney
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Reese
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Clausen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Lily Mannion
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Thompson
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Tenzin Nordon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Krepp
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Bean Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kristen Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mary Pruden
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Hannah Bub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Ballard
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lindsey Blanchard
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Daria Korostina
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Corie Morton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Erika Roller
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Morgan King
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 619 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sarah McEachern
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
19 |
Victoria Ambrose
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
20 |
Sarah McDonald
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 585 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Anna Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
22 |
Miranda Ford
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
23 |
Alexandria Wittman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | – | ||
24 |
Laura Brasier
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 541 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Brittany Bui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 609 | – | PB | |
26 |
ANNA HEINTZ
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 598 | +7.1% | PB | |
27 |
Elizabeth Underkoffler
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 591 | +7.0% | PB | |
28 |
Courtlyn Fields
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 574 | – | PB | |
29 |
Melina Cahnbley
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
30 |
Charlie Pickens
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 567 | +6.3% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Lindgren
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
32 |
Missy Watters
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 527 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsay Looney
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 670 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Reese
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lily Mannion
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 663 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Clausen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Thompson
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 649 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Krepp
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 631 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Bean Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
8 |
Tenzin Nordon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 623 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kristen Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 623 | – | ||
10 |
Corie Morton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 622 | – | ||
11 |
Mary Pruden
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 620 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Hannah Bub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
12 |
Erika Roller
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lindsey Blanchard
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 605 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Daria Korostina
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Ballard
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
17 |
Victoria Ambrose
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
18 |
Alexandria Wittman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | – | ||
19 |
Morgan King
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 591 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Laura Brasier
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 590 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Miranda Ford
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
22 |
Sarah McEachern
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
23 |
Anna Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
24 |
Sarah McDonald
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 579 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Melina Cahnbley
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
26 |
Brittany Bui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 576 | – | PB | |
27 |
Charlie Pickens
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 571 | +6.5% | PB | |
28 |
Courtlyn Fields
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 567 | – | PB | |
29 |
Elizabeth Underkoffler
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 567 | +5.8% | SB | |
30 |
ANNA HEINTZ
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 565 | +5.3% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Lindgren
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
32 |
Missy Watters
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
33 |
Natalie Hughlett
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 556 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emma Wennborg
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 555 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Cameron Jobson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 553 | +4.3% | PB | |
36 |
Katie Sanders
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 547 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Kellie Roedig
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
38 |
Varvara Klyueva
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
39 |
Rozhina McClanahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 540 | +3.6% | PB | |
40 |
Maeve Hunt
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
41 |
Carly Good
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
42 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 533 | – | ||
43 |
Elly Culp
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 531 | +3.6% | PB | |
44 |
Brianna Robertson
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 525 | – | ||
45 |
Em Nason
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
46 |
Leyla Ewald
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 518 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Caitlyn Pratt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
48 |
Aly Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 512 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Sam Bailey
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 511 | – | ||
50 |
Kylie Keys
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 510 | – | ||
51 |
Fiona Duffy
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 510 | +1.4% | SB | |
52 |
Morgan Hall
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 510 | – | ||
53 |
Kalyn Fetter
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 498 | +2.8% | PB | |
54 |
Anya Lavoie
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
55 |
Peanut Gardner
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 482 | -2.2% | ||
56 |
Bridget McGeagh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
57 |
Kealyn Bowie
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
58 |
Sydney Willis
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 465 | – | PB | |
59 |
Maria Zambito
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 463 | – | PB | |
60 |
Asia Vo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
– |
Meredith Hird
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Laura White
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
– |
Jenna Burns
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | NS | – | – |