Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Griffin Hutton
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Connor Forsythe
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 16 | +7.1% | PB | |
4 |
Max Kitzmiller
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Maly
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Blake Bunnell
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Eddie Zacka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Jones
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kash Eason
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ronald Santos
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jeff Jameson
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Davis Looney
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Kahlig
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Kojima
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alec Wilson
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Gaas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
18 |
Carlos Monteagudo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Carlos Aragon
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
20 |
Bancks Holmes
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Max Tanur
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Zachary Bowles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Dylan Keer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Mason Mitchell
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Cameron Chertavian
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Christian E Arrell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Nick Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Daniel Young
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Jack Welker
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
30 |
Harrison Snyder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +6.5% | PB | |
31 |
Corey Stein
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Brent Hoshall
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | – | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Maxwell Lyons
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
35 |
Darrien Heil
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Thatcher Shepard
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Brandon Kanyo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Ethan Hurst
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
40 |
Dale Lowder
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Elijah Benzon
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Zach Brewer
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Tyrus Holthus
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
46 |
Sammy Brinkley
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | – | PB |