Site logo

2014-15 Washington Girls 3A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Nov. 14–15, 2014
  • SCY
  • WA

200 IM Women

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Kim Williams Bellingham logoBellingham 2:00.35
162
2 Angela Gagliardo John F Kennedy logoJohn F Kennedy 2:05.11
142
3 Jocelyn Crawford Garfield logoGarfield 2:05.49
141 PB
4 Luci Brock Edmonds Woodway logoEdmonds Woodway 2:09.44
126 PB
5 Karlie Rimat Stanwood logoStanwood 2:10.41
122
9 Hannah Shabb Lakeside logoLakeside 2:10.68
121
6 Lindsey Seidner Lakeside logoLakeside 2:11.24
119 PB
7 Naomi Ngo Bellingham logoBellingham 2:11.42
119
8 Allison Murphy Bainbridge logoBainbridge 2:11.85
117 PB
10 Natalie Ackerley Bainbridge logoBainbridge 2:13.15
112 PB
11 Christine McDermott Bellingham logoBellingham 2:13.29
112 PB
12 Tiara Adler Ballard logoBallard 2:13.37
112
13 Abigail Magee Marysville Pilchuck logoMarysville Pilchuck 2:13.94
110
14 Ellie Williams Mercer Island logoMercer Island 2:17.41
98
15 Linnea Uyeno Bellingham logoBellingham 2:18.47
94
16 Leah Avery Central Kitsap logoCentral Kitsap 2:19.49
91
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
Kim Williams Bellingham logoBellingham 2:03.47
149
Angela Gagliardo John F Kennedy logoJohn F Kennedy 2:06.16
138
Luci Brock Edmonds Woodway logoEdmonds Woodway 2:09.16
127 PB
Jocelyn Crawford Garfield logoGarfield 2:09.35
126 PB
Karlie Rimat Stanwood logoStanwood 2:11.62
118
Allison Murphy Bainbridge logoBainbridge 2:11.64
118 PB
Lindsey Seidner Lakeside logoLakeside 2:11.86
117 PB
Naomi Ngo Bellingham logoBellingham 2:12.04
116
Hannah Shabb Lakeside logoLakeside 2:12.71
114
Christine McDermott Bellingham logoBellingham 2:13.14
112 PB
Tiara Adler Ballard logoBallard 2:13.79
110
Natalie Ackerley Bainbridge logoBainbridge 2:14.11
109 PB
Abigail Magee Marysville Pilchuck logoMarysville Pilchuck 2:14.39
108
Ellie Williams Mercer Island logoMercer Island 2:16.72
100
Linnea Uyeno Bellingham logoBellingham 2:18.99
93
Leah Avery Central Kitsap logoCentral Kitsap 2:19.22
92
17 Maya Lawson-Rivera North Thurston logoNorth Thurston 2:20.03
89
18 Madison Thurber Kamiak logoKamiak 2:20.09
89
19 Julia Lapin Bainbridge logoBainbridge 2:20.49
88
20 Alicia Nordal Mercer Island logoMercer Island 2:20.57
88
21 Megan Gelston Hanford logoHanford 2:21.44
85
22 Kailyn Fleeman Bonney Lake logoBonney Lake 2:25.18
74
23 Kelly Tran Woodrow Wilson logoWoodrow Wilson 2:28.83
63 -3.3%