Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kingsley Bowen
University School
|
University School | SR | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Marquardt
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | JR | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Pettit
Springfield Catholic
|
Springfield Catholic | SR | 16 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Connor Brady
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
John Sampson
Bellbrook
|
Bellbrook | FR | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Bichsel
Dover
|
Dover | JR | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Bryce Philabaum
Coshocton
|
Coshocton | JR | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Scott Bowman
University School
|
University School | SO | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Skyler Tavenner
Indian Lake
|
Indian Lake | SO | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Nathan Mitchell
Miami Valley
|
Miami Valley | SO | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Dutch Kipp
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SO | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Watson
Ontario
|
Ontario | SR | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Chad Wright
Ontario
|
Ontario | SR | 4 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Drew Breese
Bellbrook
|
Bellbrook | SR | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Max Dreisbach
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | FR | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Seth Seibert
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Marquardt
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | JR | 148 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kingsley Bowen
University School
|
University School | SR | 143 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Pettit
Springfield Catholic
|
Springfield Catholic | SR | 134 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Connor Brady
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 131 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Bichsel
Dover
|
Dover | JR | 128 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Scott Bowman
University School
|
University School | SO | 127 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
John Sampson
Bellbrook
|
Bellbrook | FR | 127 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Bryce Philabaum
Coshocton
|
Coshocton | JR | 122 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Skyler Tavenner
Indian Lake
|
Indian Lake | SO | 119 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Nathan Mitchell
Miami Valley
|
Miami Valley | SO | 118 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Dutch Kipp
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SO | 118 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Chad Wright
Ontario
|
Ontario | SR | 114 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Seth Seibert
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 114 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Tyler Watson
Ontario
|
Ontario | SR | 114 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Drew Breese
Bellbrook
|
Bellbrook | SR | 113 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Max Dreisbach
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | FR | 113 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Trae Gulgin
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SR | 111 | – | ||
18 |
Connor Blatt
Carroll
|
Carroll | FR | 110 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Michael Johnston
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | FR | 110 | – | ||
20 |
Jose Badell
Greenville
|
Greenville | JR | 109 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Jolley
Ontario
|
Ontario | SR | 107 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Drew Sexton
Dover
|
Dover | FR | 106 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Jason Guo
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SO | 103 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Dakota Lewis-Griggs
Kenton Ridge
|
Kenton Ridge | SR | 97 | -3.9% |