Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miranda Donley
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | SO | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ragen Engel
Springfield Catholic
|
Springfield Catholic | SR | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Devin Landstra
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | JR | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Geena Freriks
Sandusky
|
Sandusky | SR | 15 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Lexi Fliehman
Versailles
|
Versailles | JR | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Mary Motch
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | JR | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Anya Kone
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SR | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Victoria Glunt
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SR | 11 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maggie Cha
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | SO | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Stephanie Lohnes
Springfield Catholic
|
Springfield Catholic | SR | 7 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Silvija Taraska
Lake Catholic
|
Lake Catholic | SO | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Josie Miller
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lia Thomas
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SO | 4 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Juliana Chen
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | FR | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Claire Farrell
Carroll
|
Carroll | SO | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Iman Eulinberg
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | SR | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miranda Donley
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | SO | 152 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ragen Engel
Springfield Catholic
|
Springfield Catholic | SR | 147 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Devin Landstra
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | JR | 139 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Geena Freriks
Sandusky
|
Sandusky | SR | 137 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Mary Motch
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | JR | 133 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Victoria Glunt
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SR | 130 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Lexi Fliehman
Versailles
|
Versailles | JR | 129 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Anya Kone
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SR | 129 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Maggie Cha
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | SO | 124 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Josie Miller
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | SR | 124 | – | ||
11 |
Silvija Taraska
Lake Catholic
|
Lake Catholic | SO | 122 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Iman Eulinberg
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | SR | 121 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Lia Thomas
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SO | 121 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Stephanie Lohnes
Springfield Catholic
|
Springfield Catholic | SR | 120 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Juliana Chen
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | FR | 120 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Claire Farrell
Carroll
|
Carroll | SO | 119 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Abby Reynolds
Mansfield Christian
|
Mansfield Christian | SO | 118 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ashley Rega
Independence (Independence)
|
Independence (Independence) | JR | 118 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Sheridan Ave
Village Academy
|
Village Academy | SO | 117 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Elizabeth Drerup
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | JR | 117 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Ashleigh Franks
Bryan
|
Bryan | SO | 115 | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Briana Fenbert
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emily Fulmer
Bellefontaine
|
Bellefontaine | SO | 113 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Kathryn Samuelson
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | JR | 113 | +19.2% | PB |