Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Bjellum
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | JR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Carson Keller
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Hollingsworth
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | JR | 16 | ||
4 |
Sam Artz
Century
|
Century | SO | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Nygaard
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | SO | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Jeremy Evans
Minot
|
Minot | SR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Malcolm Hunter
Century
|
Century | FR | 12 | ||
8 |
Dillon Stangeland
Sheyenne
|
Sheyenne | SO | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cayden Hare
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | JR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Jayden Mehlhoff
Minot
|
Minot | SO | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Eric Bergeson
Century
|
Century | SO | 6 | ||
12 |
Ben Wenzel
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | SR | 5 | ||
13 |
Peyton Fisher
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | 7 | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Jaden Holweger
Century
|
Century | JR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Jarrett Lardy
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | JR | 2 | ||
16 |
Ben Pitkin
Williston
|
Williston | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Keller
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | SR | 115 | PB | |
2 |
Connor Bjellum
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | JR | 114 | ||
3 |
Sam Artz
Century
|
Century | SO | 109 | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Nygaard
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | SO | 107 | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Hollingsworth
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | JR | 106 | ||
6 |
Jeremy Evans
Minot
|
Minot | SR | 105 | PB | |
7 |
Malcolm Hunter
Century
|
Century | FR | 94 | ||
8 |
Dillon Stangeland
Sheyenne
|
Sheyenne | SO | 93 | ||
9 |
Cayden Hare
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | JR | 89 | PB | |
10 |
Jayden Mehlhoff
Minot
|
Minot | SO | 86 | PB | |
11 |
Eric Bergeson
Century
|
Century | SO | 85 | ||
12 |
Peyton Fisher
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | 7 | 85 | PB | |
13 |
Jarrett Lardy
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | JR | 82 | ||
14 |
Ben Wenzel
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | SR | 82 | ||
15 |
Jaden Holweger
Century
|
Century | JR | 80 | PB | |
16 |
Ben Pitkin
Williston
|
Williston | SR | 79 | ||
17 |
John Stennes
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | SR | 76 | PB | |
18 |
Reed Bergman
Mandan
|
Mandan | SO | 73 | ||
19 |
Jacob Hannam
Minot
|
Minot | SR | 71 | ||
20 |
Jackson Haug
Sheyenne
|
Sheyenne | FR | 70 | PB | |
21 |
Rhys Enget
Williston
|
Williston | – | 70 | ||
22 |
Logan Weigel
Mandan
|
Mandan | JR | 68 | ||
23 |
Tyler Kingsly
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | FR | 68 | ||
24 |
Joseph Clower
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | SR | 68 | ||
25 |
Jaxen Bratcher
Williston
|
Williston | FR | 65 | ||
26 |
Devin Kramer
Minot
|
Minot | FR | 64 | ||
27 |
Braden Webb
Sheyenne
|
Sheyenne | FR | 63 | ||
28 |
Daniel Poynter
Davies
|
Davies | FR | 60 | ||
29 |
Alex Sassi
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | SO | 56 | ||
30 |
William Biggerstaff
Davies
|
Davies | JR | 55 | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Cohoe
Williston
|
Williston | SR | 52 | PB |