Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alyssa Marsh
Pine Lake Prep
|
Pine Lake Prep | JR | 807 | +2.4% | SB | |
2 |
Tara Martin
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SR | 661 | -4.9% | ||
3 |
Ann Huston
Jefferson Classical Acad.
|
Jefferson Classical Acad. | – | 542 | – | ||
4 |
Sarah Everhart
Central Acad.
|
Central Acad. | SO | 541 | – | ||
5 |
Annie Reindl
Croatan
|
Croatan | JR | 498 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Lanie Godley
Washington
|
Washington | SR | 496 | – | ||
10 |
Lindsey Allison
Pine Lake Prep
|
Pine Lake Prep | SO | 490 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Kylee Gomilla
Community School-Davidson
|
Community School-Davidson | JR | 489 | – | ||
6 |
Christine Hawks
Surry Central
|
Surry Central | – | 480 | – | ||
7 |
Ellen Robertson
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | JR | 464 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Katie Martin
East Surry
|
East Surry | SR | 463 | +2.9% | SB | |
12 |
Logan Luckadoo
East Rutherford
|
East Rutherford | JR | 435 | +3.1% | SB | |
13 |
Leah Abrams
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | JR | 425 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Dina Chen
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | SR | 399 | – | ||
15 |
Clare Gaylord
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic
|
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic | JR | 379 | – | ||
16 |
Emma Caulfield
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | – | 351 | +12.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alyssa Marsh
Pine Lake Prep
|
Pine Lake Prep | JR | 676 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Tara Martin
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SR | 592 | -8.9% | ||
3 |
Ann Huston
Jefferson Classical Acad.
|
Jefferson Classical Acad. | – | 555 | – | ||
4 |
Sarah Everhart
Central Acad.
|
Central Acad. | SO | 541 | – | ||
5 |
Christine Hawks
Surry Central
|
Surry Central | – | 490 | – | ||
6 |
Annie Reindl
Croatan
|
Croatan | JR | 483 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Ellen Robertson
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | JR | 480 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Katie Martin
East Surry
|
East Surry | SR | 476 | +3.7% | SB | |
9 |
Kylee Gomilla
Community School-Davidson
|
Community School-Davidson | JR | 474 | – | ||
10 |
Lindsey Allison
Pine Lake Prep
|
Pine Lake Prep | SO | 473 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Lanie Godley
Washington
|
Washington | SR | 461 | – | ||
12 |
Logan Luckadoo
East Rutherford
|
East Rutherford | JR | 417 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Leah Abrams
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | JR | 398 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Dina Chen
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | SR | 388 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Caulfield
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | – | 388 | +15.7% | SB | |
16 |
Clare Gaylord
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic
|
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic | JR | 386 | – | ||
17 |
Colleen Gillooley
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic
|
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic | – | 382 | – | ||
18 |
Cricket Corwin
East Carteret
|
East Carteret | SO | 336 | – | ||
19 |
Camryn Gleason
Franklinton
|
Franklinton | SO | 332 | +5.0% | SB | |
20 |
Jessie Sullivan
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | – | 278 | – | ||
21 |
Madison Peele
Croatan
|
Croatan | JR | 271 | – | ||
22 |
Alexandra Schneider
Durham School
|
Durham School | JR | 262 | – | ||
23 |
Macy Brinson
Croatan
|
Croatan | SR | 235 | – |