Site logo

2014-15 New Jersey State Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 28, 2015 - Mar. 01, 2015
  • SCY
  • GCIT, NJ

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score NISCA
1 Colin McHugh Saint Augustine Prep logo Saint Augustine Prep 100 Y Breast 54.77 166
2 Colin McHugh Saint Augustine Prep logo Saint Augustine Prep 100 Y Breast 55.65 159
3 Jason Arthur Teaneck logo Teaneck 200 Y IM 1:49.16 158
4 Alexander Martin Moorestown logo Moorestown 100 Y Back 49.46 156
5 Steven Shek Lenape logo Lenape 100 Y Breast 56.15 155
6 Brad Zdroik Hillsborough logo Hillsborough 100 Y Free 44.85 154
7 Brad Zdroik Hillsborough logo Hillsborough 200 Y Free 1:38.60 154
8 Sebastian Lutz Pingry School logo Pingry School 50 Y Free 20.50 R 153
9 Sebastian Lutz Pingry School logo Pingry School 50 Y Free 20.55 R 152
10 Jon Burkett Shawnee logo Shawnee 100 Y Fly 49.43 152
11 Steven Shek Lenape logo Lenape 100 Y Breast 56.54 152
12 Justin Dunn Seton Hall Prep logo Seton Hall Prep 100 Y Free 45.06 152
13 Jason Arthur Teaneck logo Teaneck 100 Y Back 50.14 151
14 Ralph Cannarozzi Bergen Catholic logo Bergen Catholic 100 Y Breast 56.75 151
15 Sebastian Lutz Pingry School logo Pingry School 50 Y Free 20.56 151
16 Jon Burkett Shawnee logo Shawnee 100 Y Fly 49.59 150
17 Steven Shek Lenape logo Lenape 200 Y IM 1:51.06 150
18 Zach Fong Moorestown logo Moorestown 200 Y IM 1:50.99 150
19 Brad Zdroik Hillsborough logo Hillsborough 50 Y Free 20.68 R 149
20 Zach Fong Moorestown logo Moorestown 200 Y IM 1:51.28 149
21 Justin Dunn Seton Hall Prep logo Seton Hall Prep 50 Y Free 20.67 149
22 Brad Zdroik Hillsborough logo Hillsborough 50 Y Free 20.74 R 148
23 Jon Burkett Shawnee logo Shawnee 100 Y Back 50.48 148
24 Jacob Limaldi Toms River South logo Toms River South 100 Y Breast 57.09 148
25 Sebastian Lutz Pingry School logo Pingry School 50 Y Free 20.71 148
26 Pingry School (A) Pingry School logo Pingry School 200 Y Free Relay 1:24.45 147
27 Alexander Martin Moorestown logo Moorestown 100 Y Back 50.70 147
28 Kyle Stefanides Pequannock Township logo Pequannock Township 100 Y Back 50.71 147
29 Ralph Cannarozzi Bergen Catholic logo Bergen Catholic 100 Y Breast 57.20 147
30 Colin McHugh Saint Augustine Prep logo Saint Augustine Prep 200 Y IM 1:51.74 147
31 Jason Arthur Teaneck logo Teaneck 100 Y Back 50.73 146
32 David Rowe Cherry Hill East logo Cherry Hill East 100 Y Fly 50.08 146
33 John Om Bergen Catholic logo Bergen Catholic 100 Y Fly 50.10 146
34 John Om Bergen Catholic logo Bergen Catholic 100 Y Fly 50.08 146
35 Jacob Limaldi Toms River South logo Toms River South 100 Y Breast 57.37 146
36 Hillsborough (A) Hillsborough logo Hillsborough 400 Y Free Relay 3:07.56 145
37 Hillsborough (A) Hillsborough logo Hillsborough 200 Y Free Relay 1:24.83 145
38 Pingry School (A) Pingry School logo Pingry School 200 Y Free Relay 1:24.82 145
39 Pingry School (A) Pingry School logo Pingry School 200 Y Medley Relay 1:34.03 145
40 Matthew Bennett Luciano Mountain Lakes logo Mountain Lakes 100 Y Fly 50.18 145
41 Brad Zdroik Hillsborough logo Hillsborough 100 Y Free 45.74 145
42 Pingry School (A) Pingry School logo Pingry School 200 Y Medley Relay 1:34.23 144
43 Kyle Stefanides Pequannock Township logo Pequannock Township 100 Y Back 51.04 144
44 John Kilduff Northern Valley Regional logo Northern Valley Regional 100 Y Back 51.01 144
45 Liam Cosgrove Saint Rose logo Saint Rose 100 Y Fly 50.32 144
46 Matthew Bennett Luciano Mountain Lakes logo Mountain Lakes 100 Y Fly 50.35 144
47 Joe Skimmons Point Pleasant Beach logo Point Pleasant Beach 100 Y Breast 57.65 144
48 Jason Arthur Teaneck logo Teaneck 200 Y IM 1:52.45 144
49 Justin Dunn Seton Hall Prep logo Seton Hall Prep 50 Y Free 20.90 144
50 Moorestown (A) Moorestown logo Moorestown 200 Y Medley Relay 1:34.49 143