Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Lutz
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 148 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Dunn
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | SR | 146 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sid Farber
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
|
Rumson Fair Haven Regional | JR | 135 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Finnegan
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 132 | – | ||
5 |
Edward Parks
Vineland North
|
Vineland North | SR | 129 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Hua
New Providence
|
New Providence | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hunter McNamara
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Kurtz
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SR | 120 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Shaw
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
|
Rumson Fair Haven Regional | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
10 |
CJ Mcaninley
Washington Township
|
Washington Township | JR | 121 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Kayati
Woodstown
|
Woodstown | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | – | 118 | – | ||
13 |
Alexander Barszcz
New Milford
|
New Milford | – | 117 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nolan Choi
East Brunswick
|
East Brunswick | SR | 116 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Mcsorley
West Deptford
|
West Deptford | JR | 116 | – | ||
16 |
Justin Liu
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SO | 116 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Lutz
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 145 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Justin Dunn
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | SR | 141 | – | ||
3 |
Edward Parks
Vineland North
|
Vineland North | SR | 131 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Finnegan
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 131 | – | ||
5 |
Sid Farber
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
|
Rumson Fair Haven Regional | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Hua
New Providence
|
New Providence | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hunter McNamara
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Kurtz
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SR | 122 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Shaw
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
|
Rumson Fair Haven Regional | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Kayati
Woodstown
|
Woodstown | JR | 119 | – | PB | |
11 |
CJ Mcaninley
Washington Township
|
Washington Township | JR | 119 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Mcsorley
West Deptford
|
West Deptford | JR | 119 | – | ||
13 |
Justin Liu
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SO | 117 | – | PB | |
14 |
John Hall
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | JR | 117 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Barszcz
New Milford
|
New Milford | – | 117 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nolan Choi
East Brunswick
|
East Brunswick | SR | 117 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | – | 116 | – | ||
18 |
Matt Schillaci
Glassboro
|
Glassboro | JR | 116 | – | ||
19 |
Luke Snyder
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SO | 116 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Blaskovich
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | JR | 116 | – | ||
21 |
Kamau Holston
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 116 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Critchley
Morristown
|
Morristown | JR | 115 | – | PB | |
23 |
William Zhang
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | FR | 115 | – | ||
23 |
Harris Kim
Northern Valley
|
Northern Valley | JR | 115 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Peter Kurtz
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | JR | 115 | – | ||
26 |
Aaron Levin
Livingston
|
Livingston | SR | 115 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
David Madigan
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | JR | 115 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Pedrick
Delran
|
Delran | JR | 115 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Daniel Sanders
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
30 |
Connor Payne
Donovan Catholic
|
Donovan Catholic | JR | 114 | – | ||
31 |
Marc Gernhardt
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
32 |
Josh Decker
Roxbury
|
Roxbury | JR | 113 | – | ||
33 |
Nathan Yezril
Lenape
|
Lenape | SR | 113 | – | ||
33 |
Abdallah Gendia
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
|
West Windsor-Plainsboro North | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joseph Del Buono
Rutgers Prep
|
Rutgers Prep | SR | 113 | – | ||
36 |
Alex Trauger
Lenape
|
Lenape | SO | 112 | – | ||
37 |
Liam Breslin
Warren Hills
|
Warren Hills | SR | 112 | – | ||
38 |
Danny Aronson
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 110 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Nicholas Lyons
Delsea Reg
|
Delsea Reg | JR | 110 | -3.3% | ||
40 |
Nicholas Arey
Camden County Tech
|
Camden County Tech | SR | 110 | – | ||
41 |
Kayvon Jahanbakhsh
Highland Regional
|
Highland Regional | SR | 110 | – | ||
42 |
Mitchell Ianneillo
Wildwood Catholic
|
Wildwood Catholic | SR | 109 | – | ||
43 |
Matt Mahon
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SO | 108 | – | ||
44 |
Anthony Bradshaw
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SR | 107 | +3.1% | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Zichelli
Glen Ridge
|
Glen Ridge | SR | 107 | – | ||
46 |
Henry Taibi
Randolph
|
Randolph | JR | 107 | – | ||
47 |
Tanner An
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | JR | 107 | – | ||
47 |
Richard Deng
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
|
West Windsor-Plainsboro South | JR | 107 | – | ||
49 |
Karl Melchior
Hanover Park
|
Hanover Park | SR | 106 | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Kai Legband
Union
|
Union | FR | 106 | – | ||
50 |
Andrew Burr
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
52 |
Shawn Nevers
Jackson Memorial
|
Jackson Memorial | SR | 105 | – | ||
53 |
Matt Sanders
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | SO | 105 | – | PB | |
54 |
Shane Maypother
Wall Township
|
Wall Township | SR | 105 | – | ||
54 |
Brian Tucker
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | JR | 105 | – | ||
56 |
Sam Hendrix
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | JR | 104 | – | ||
57 |
Brody Rash
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | SO | 104 | – | ||
57 |
Nirel Bravo
Plainfield
|
Plainfield | SR | 104 | – | ||
59 |
James Loftus
Southern Regional
|
Southern Regional | – | 103 | – | ||
59 |
Nick Heath
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | FR | 103 | – | ||
61 |
Edward Oser
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | SR | 101 | -0.7% | ||
61 |
Stav Zelnik
Millburn
|
Millburn | JR | 101 | -0.7% | ||
63 |
Grant Foster
Wall Township
|
Wall Township | – | 101 | – | PB | |
64 |
Harrison Kudwitt
South Brunswick
|
South Brunswick | SR | 101 | -2.5% | ||
64 |
Eric Bebel
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 101 | – | ||
66 |
Hunter Page
Warren Hills
|
Warren Hills | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
67 |
Stephen Walsh
Hamilton East Steinert
|
Hamilton East Steinert | SO | 99 | – | ||
68 |
Brady Gannon
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SR | 96 | -3.8% | ||
69 |
Eric Tong
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | SO | 96 | – | ||
70 |
Grant Thieroff
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | SO | 94 | – | ||
71 |
Ryan Bebel
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 93 | -4.7% |