Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holly Christensen
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | SR | 144 | ||
2 |
Ingrid Shu
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 140 | ||
3 |
Katrina Kuhn
Bishop George
|
Bishop George | SR | 137 | ||
4 |
Kara Lydzinski
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | SO | 135 | PB | |
5 |
Abbey Berloco
Princeton
|
Princeton | FR | 133 | PB | |
6 |
Ally Kleinsorgen
Roxbury
|
Roxbury | SR | 132 | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Davis
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | JR | 130 | PB | |
– |
Danielle Griggs
Wall Township
|
Wall Township | SR | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryann Styer
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | FR | 135 | – | ||
10 |
Kayla Purcell
Watchung Hills Regional
|
Watchung Hills Regional | JR | 130 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abbey Neveling
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SO | 127 | – | PB | |
12 |
Audra Smires
Ranney Prep
|
Ranney Prep | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
13 |
Shayna Hollander
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | FR | 126 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Helen Grossman
Shore Regional
|
Shore Regional | JR | 124 | – | ||
15 |
Sophie Smith
Manasquan
|
Manasquan | JR | 122 | – | ||
16 |
Miranda Coughlan
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 120 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Griggs
Wall Township
|
Wall Township | SR | 139 | – | PB | |
2 |
Holly Christensen
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | SR | 136 | – | ||
3 |
Kara Lydzinski
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | SO | 134 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ally Kleinsorgen
Roxbury
|
Roxbury | SR | 133 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katrina Kuhn
Bishop George
|
Bishop George | SR | 133 | – | ||
6 |
Abbey Berloco
Princeton
|
Princeton | FR | 130 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Davis
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | JR | 129 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ingrid Shu
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 129 | – | ||
9 |
Kayla Purcell
Watchung Hills Regional
|
Watchung Hills Regional | JR | 129 | – | ||
10 |
Sophie Smith
Manasquan
|
Manasquan | JR | 128 | – | ||
11 |
Abbey Neveling
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SO | 128 | – | PB | |
12 |
Shayna Hollander
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | FR | 128 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ryann Styer
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | FR | 126 | – | ||
14 |
Audra Smires
Ranney Prep
|
Ranney Prep | JR | 125 | – | PB | |
15 |
Miranda Coughlan
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 123 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Helen Grossman
Shore Regional
|
Shore Regional | JR | 123 | – | ||
17 |
Meghan Crowley
Morristown
|
Morristown | FR | 123 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aly Chain
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | JR | 122 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Gwyn Devin
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 122 | – | PB | |
20 |
Liza MacCowatt
Morristown-Beard
|
Morristown-Beard | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
21 |
Corinne Mahoney
Central Regional
|
Central Regional | JR | 121 | – | ||
22 |
Alex Bossi
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alexandra Gebel
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SO | 119 | – | PB | |
24 |
Victoria Evans
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erin Murphy
Absegami
|
Absegami | FR | 119 | – | PB | |
26 |
Melissa Manuelli
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 119 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Mary Laurita
West Morris
|
West Morris | SO | 118 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emily Gorham
Chatham
|
Chatham | SO | 118 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hollie Hopf
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alexis (Lexi) Faria
Sparta
|
Sparta | FR | 118 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jessica Schmidt
Bishop George
|
Bishop George | SR | 118 | +0.2% | SB | |
32 |
Sarah Horne
Immaculate Heart
|
Immaculate Heart | FR | 117 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Ann Foley
Paul Vi
|
Paul Vi | SO | 117 | – | ||
34 |
Bella DeSimone
Cranford
|
Cranford | SO | 117 | – | PB | |
35 |
Amanda Banasiak
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | JR | 116 | – | ||
36 |
Kathleen Sheridan
Immaculate Heart
|
Immaculate Heart | FR | 115 | – | PB | |
37 |
Erianna Nguyen
Freehold Township
|
Freehold Township | FR | 114 | – | ||
37 |
Emily Wilson
Cranford
|
Cranford | FR | 114 | – | ||
39 |
Stephanie Judge
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | SO | 113 | – | ||
40 |
Gabrielle Cabaron
Southern Regional
|
Southern Regional | SO | 113 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Maria Nitti
Robbinsville
|
Robbinsville | SO | 112 | – | ||
42 |
Maya Dunchus
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | SO | 111 | – | ||
43 |
Grace Endersby
James Caldwell
|
James Caldwell | JR | 110 | – | PB | |
44 |
Samantha Boswell
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 110 | – | ||
45 |
Alex Nachodsky
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | SO | 109 | – | ||
46 |
Lily Scott
Trinity Hall
|
Trinity Hall | SO | 109 | – | ||
47 |
Isabelle Rivera
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | SO | 108 | +4.3% | PB | |
47 |
Jamie Yadoff
Indian Hills
|
Indian Hills | SO | 108 | – | ||
49 |
Annemarie Schnoor
Middletown South
|
Middletown South | JR | 108 | – | ||
50 |
Paige Johnson
Ridge
|
Ridge | FR | 107 | – | ||
51 |
Erika Frazier
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | FR | 106 | – | ||
51 |
Madison Franke
Cherry Hill West
|
Cherry Hill West | JR | 106 | – | ||
53 |
Brianna Hatzold
Delran
|
Delran | SO | 106 | – | ||
54 |
Ali Phillips
Southern Regional
|
Southern Regional | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
54 |
Morgan Sage
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SR | 106 | – | ||
54 |
Sophie Thomsen
Morristown
|
Morristown | FR | 106 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jackie Kleinsorgen
Roxbury
|
Roxbury | SO | 104 | – | ||
58 |
Deborah Stoddard
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | SR | 101 | +4.0% | PB | |
59 |
Abigail Bentley
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SO | 99 | – | ||
– |
Camryn McHugh
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Phy
Oakcrest
|
Oakcrest | – | – | – |