Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Nunan
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | SO | 148 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Fontaine
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | JR | 148 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Casey Lawson
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | SR | 139 | +7.4% | SB | |
4 |
Amber Glenn
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | JR | 128 | – | ||
5 |
Tatiana Prendella
Bernards
|
Bernards | SR | 128 | – | ||
6 |
Rabia Syed
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
|
West Windsor-Plainsboro South | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isabel Obregon
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SR | 121 | – | ||
8 |
Julie Stankiewicz
Metuchen
|
Metuchen | SO | 109 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maggie Wallace
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | FR | 126 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Maddie Wolf
Northern Highlands Regional
|
Northern Highlands Regional | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
11 |
Melinda Tang
Princeton
|
Princeton | SO | 120 | – | ||
12 |
Amanda Lauer
Immaculate Heart
|
Immaculate Heart | SO | 118 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Glen Ridge
|
Glen Ridge | JR | 117 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zoe Pappas
Kent Place
|
Kent Place | SR | 116 | – | ||
15 |
Tess Ruona
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 112 | – | PB | |
16 |
Marissa Wagner
Toms River East
|
Toms River East | JR | 107 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Nunan
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | SO | 143 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Sophie Fontaine
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | JR | 142 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Casey Lawson
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | SR | 132 | +6.2% | SB | |
4 |
Tatiana Prendella
Bernards
|
Bernards | SR | 129 | – | ||
5 |
Amber Glenn
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | JR | 128 | – | ||
6 |
Julie Stankiewicz
Metuchen
|
Metuchen | SO | 126 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Isabel Obregon
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SR | 125 | – | ||
8 |
Rabia Syed
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
|
West Windsor-Plainsboro South | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Glen Ridge
|
Glen Ridge | JR | 120 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maggie Wallace
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | FR | 120 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Wolf
Northern Highlands Regional
|
Northern Highlands Regional | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tess Ruona
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 118 | – | PB | |
13 |
Amanda Lauer
Immaculate Heart
|
Immaculate Heart | SO | 117 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Zoe Pappas
Kent Place
|
Kent Place | SR | 115 | – | ||
15 |
Marissa Wagner
Toms River East
|
Toms River East | JR | 115 | – | PB | |
16 |
Melinda Tang
Princeton
|
Princeton | SO | 111 | – | ||
17 |
Ally Gozdan
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | FR | 111 | – | PB | |
18 |
Marianne Molloy
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | SO | 111 | – | ||
19 |
Kelly Czochanski
Immaculate Heart
|
Immaculate Heart | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
20 |
Melanie Fosko
North Brunswick Township
|
North Brunswick Township | SO | 109 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Malia Wolf
Trinity Hall
|
Trinity Hall | SO | 108 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Emily Louie
Bishop George
|
Bishop George | SO | 106 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Brianna McKenna
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | SR | 103 | +2.6% | SB | |
– |
Meg McDermott
South Plainfield
|
South Plainfield | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucia Donnelly
New Providence
|
New Providence | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Margie Keenan
Holy Child
|
Holy Child | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Palfreyman
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabrielle Cervone
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | FR | NS | – | – |