Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair
|
Montclair | JR | 146 | – | ||
2 |
Meaghan O'Donnell
Wayne Valley
|
Wayne Valley | SR | 146 | – | ||
3 |
Jessica Ambrose
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | SR | 144 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alicia Iizuka
Chatham
|
Chatham | SO | 133 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Marissa Moskalow
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 131 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Nora Woods
Audubon
|
Audubon | FR | 126 | – | ||
7 |
Rebecca Morel
Villa Walsh
|
Villa Walsh | SO | 126 | – | PB | |
8 |
Leenah Sarhan
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | FR | 123 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie King
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | SR | 132 | ||
10 |
Abbey Neveling
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SO | 125 | ||
11 |
Abigail Czerniecki
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SR | 123 | PB | |
12 |
Grace Endersby
James Caldwell
|
James Caldwell | JR | 123 | PB | |
13 |
Lauren deTorres
Kinnelon
|
Kinnelon | JR | 121 | ||
14 |
Reeve Lanigan
Kent Place
|
Kent Place | SR | 120 | PB | |
15 |
Eliza Bell
Hopewell Valley Central
|
Hopewell Valley Central | SO | 118 | ||
16 |
Gwyn Devin
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 113 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair
|
Montclair | JR | 141 | – | ||
2 |
Meaghan O'Donnell
Wayne Valley
|
Wayne Valley | SR | 140 | – | ||
3 |
Jessica Ambrose
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | SR | 139 | – | ||
4 |
Alicia Iizuka
Chatham
|
Chatham | SO | 131 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Nora Woods
Audubon
|
Audubon | FR | 129 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rebecca Morel
Villa Walsh
|
Villa Walsh | SO | 129 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marissa Moskalow
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 126 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Leenah Sarhan
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | FR | 125 | – | PB | |
9 |
Abbey Neveling
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SO | 125 | – | ||
10 |
Katie King
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | SR | 124 | – | ||
11 |
Abigail Czerniecki
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren deTorres
Kinnelon
|
Kinnelon | JR | 123 | – | ||
13 |
Reeve Lanigan
Kent Place
|
Kent Place | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gwyn Devin
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 121 | – | ||
15 |
Grace Endersby
James Caldwell
|
James Caldwell | JR | 120 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eliza Bell
Hopewell Valley Central
|
Hopewell Valley Central | SO | 119 | – | ||
17 |
Sarah Slepian
Pope John XXIII Regional
|
Pope John XXIII Regional | SR | 119 | +2.7% | SB | |
18 |
Bailey Howarth
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gabrielle Cabaron
Southern Regional
|
Southern Regional | SO | 118 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Alison Herman
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | SO | 117 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kendall Bromley
Eastern Regional
|
Eastern Regional | SO | 117 | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Gabriella Timuscuk
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 116 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Melanie Fosko
North Brunswick Township
|
North Brunswick Township | SO | 116 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Jenna D'Allegro
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | JR | 115 | – | ||
25 |
Liza MacCowatt
Morristown-Beard
|
Morristown-Beard | SR | 114 | – | ||
26 |
Kaitlin Idank
Jackson Memorial
|
Jackson Memorial | JR | 114 | – | ||
27 |
Amie Ko
Edison
|
Edison | SR | 113 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Marissa Wagner
Toms River East
|
Toms River East | JR | 113 | – | ||
29 |
Rachel Maizes
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | FR | 113 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kyra Schwerzler
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | FR | 112 | – | ||
31 |
Molly Griswold
Freehold Township
|
Freehold Township | SO | 112 | – | ||
31 |
Lindsay Rispoli
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | FR | 112 | – | PB | |
33 |
Gina Bratti
Union Catholic Regional
|
Union Catholic Regional | FR | 112 | – | ||
34 |
Maya Carragher
Morristown
|
Morristown | SO | 112 | +4.7% | PB | |
35 |
Alexis Wiener
Immaculate Heart
|
Immaculate Heart | JR | 111 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Olivia Lamb
Holy Child
|
Holy Child | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
37 |
Allie McDaid
Hightstown
|
Hightstown | FR | 110 | – | ||
38 |
Jenna Carastro
Vineland North
|
Vineland North | FR | 110 | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Gabby Wilson
Jackson Memorial
|
Jackson Memorial | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emily Locascio
Kittatinny Regional
|
Kittatinny Regional | JR | 108 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Julia Solin
Tenafly
|
Tenafly | JR | 108 | – | ||
42 |
Chiara Mennonna
Hanover Park
|
Hanover Park | SO | 107 | – | ||
43 |
Alex Bossi
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | SR | 107 | – | ||
44 |
Allison Morel
Villa Walsh
|
Villa Walsh | SR | 106 | – | ||
45 |
Annie Menninger
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
|
West Windsor-Plainsboro South | JR | 105 | – | ||
46 |
Emily Vlass
Summit
|
Summit | SR | 105 | – | ||
47 |
Annie Wixted
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | FR | 104 | -3.5% | ||
48 |
Kathryn DeSernia
Immaculate Heart
|
Immaculate Heart | SR | 99 | – |