Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Martin
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | JR | 149 | – | ||
2 |
Jason Arthur
Teaneck
|
Teaneck | JR | 144 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jon Burkett
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 142 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
John Kilduff
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | SR | 138 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Kyle Stefanides
Pequannock Township
|
Pequannock Township | SR | 138 | – | PB | |
6 |
Liam Cosgrove
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | SO | 135 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christian Bell
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | FR | 131 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Wolfson
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 125 | +8.2% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Skoog
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | SR | 131 | – | ||
10 |
James Elmendorf
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 129 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Zhang
Delbarton
|
Delbarton | SR | 126 | – | ||
12 |
Colby Dixon
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | SO | 124 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tom Scrivanich
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | FR | 121 | – | PB | |
14 |
Connor Shenk
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | FR | 118 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Brandon Wang
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
16 |
Corbin Borrero
Donovan Catholic
|
Donovan Catholic | SR | 110 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Martin
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | JR | 140 | – | ||
2 |
Kyle Stefanides
Pequannock Township
|
Pequannock Township | SR | 140 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jason Arthur
Teaneck
|
Teaneck | JR | 140 | – | ||
4 |
Jon Burkett
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 136 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
John Kilduff
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | SR | 133 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Christian Bell
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | FR | 133 | – | ||
7 |
Liam Cosgrove
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | SO | 130 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Wolfson
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 127 | +8.9% | PB | |
9 |
James Elmendorf
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 126 | – | ||
10 |
John Shea
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | SO | 125 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Colby Dixon
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | SO | 124 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Skoog
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | SR | 124 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Zhang
Delbarton
|
Delbarton | SR | 123 | – | ||
14 |
Tom Scrivanich
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | FR | 123 | – | PB | |
15 |
Corbin Borrero
Donovan Catholic
|
Donovan Catholic | SR | 121 | – | ||
16 |
Connor Shenk
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | FR | 118 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Brandon Wang
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
18 |
David Lindros
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 116 | – | PB | |
19 |
John Gregory
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 114 | – | ||
20 |
Derek Kneisel
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | JR | 114 | – | ||
21 |
Eric Chang
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matt Dottinger
Morris Knolls
|
Morris Knolls | JR | 110 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Ramsthaler
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | SR | 110 | – | ||
24 |
Peyton Ouano
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | SR | 109 | – | ||
25 |
Mike Spark
Metuchen
|
Metuchen | JR | 108 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Ben Baxter
Bernards
|
Bernards | JR | 107 | – | ||
27 |
Jack Rose
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 107 | – | ||
28 |
James Singewald
Roxbury
|
Roxbury | SR | 106 | – | ||
29 |
Carlos Obregon
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | JR | 105 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kevin Clauss
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 101 | – | ||
31 |
Michael Kurtz
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SR | 95 | – | ||
– |
James Wu
South Brunswick
|
South Brunswick | SR | NS | – | – |