Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina Paspalas
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | SR | 150 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Sophie Fontaine
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | JR | 144 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Isabel Obregon
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SR | 134 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Gmelich
Trinity Hall
|
Trinity Hall | SO | 134 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Ally Kleinsorgen
Roxbury
|
Roxbury | SR | 132 | – | ||
6 |
Kathleen Miszkiewicz
Holy Child
|
Holy Child | SR | 132 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Andrea Galea
Mount Saint Dominic
|
Mount Saint Dominic | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicole Shek
Lenape
|
Lenape | JR | 125 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Casey Lawson
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | SR | 132 | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kim Sembrano
Hasbrouck Heights
|
Hasbrouck Heights | SR | 131 | – | ||
11 |
Caroline Basil
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
12 |
Monika Burzynska
Colonia
|
Colonia | FR | 127 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | FR | 126 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Kelly
Cedar Creek
|
Cedar Creek | FR | 119 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kayleigh Hoagland
Colts Neck
|
Colts Neck | JR | 117 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Glen Ridge
|
Glen Ridge | JR | 115 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina Paspalas
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | SR | 148 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Sophie Fontaine
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | JR | 145 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Isabel Obregon
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SR | 134 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kathleen Miszkiewicz
Holy Child
|
Holy Child | SR | 132 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Caroline Gmelich
Trinity Hall
|
Trinity Hall | SO | 131 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Ally Kleinsorgen
Roxbury
|
Roxbury | SR | 131 | – | ||
7 |
Andrea Galea
Mount Saint Dominic
|
Mount Saint Dominic | JR | 127 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicole Shek
Lenape
|
Lenape | JR | 127 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kim Sembrano
Hasbrouck Heights
|
Hasbrouck Heights | SR | 127 | – | ||
10 |
Monika Burzynska
Colonia
|
Colonia | FR | 125 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Casey Lawson
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | SR | 124 | +5.3% | SB | |
12 |
Caroline Basil
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 122 | – | ||
12 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Glen Ridge
|
Glen Ridge | JR | 122 | – | ||
14 |
Brianna Romaine
Princeton
|
Princeton | JR | 122 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | FR | 121 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Kayleigh Hoagland
Colts Neck
|
Colts Neck | JR | 119 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Kelly
Cedar Creek
|
Cedar Creek | FR | 116 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kaitlyn Bansky
Haddon Township
|
Haddon Township | FR | 116 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Shayna Hollander
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | FR | 116 | -6.0% | ||
20 |
Catherine Fazio
Immaculate Heart
|
Immaculate Heart | FR | 115 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lexy Brewer
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | JR | 115 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Marie Fagan
Columbia
|
Columbia | FR | 114 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Camryn Greenleaf
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | SO | 113 | – | PB | |
24 |
Carolyn Silverman
Villa Walsh
|
Villa Walsh | JR | 113 | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Mia Rankin
Donovan Catholic
|
Donovan Catholic | FR | 112 | – | ||
26 |
Mary Day
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | JR | 111 | – | ||
27 |
Camryn McHugh
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | FR | 107 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Lucia Donnelly
New Providence
|
New Providence | SR | 101 | – | ||
29 |
Megan Sardis
Bernards
|
Bernards | SO | 100 | – | ||
30 |
Brigid DiBlasio
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | SO | 98 | – | ||
31 |
Renee Russo
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 96 | -4.1% | ||
32 |
Anna Francisco
Jackson Memorial
|
Jackson Memorial | SO | 80 | – |