Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Nunan
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | SO | 147 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Amber Glenn
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | JR | 138 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Maggie Wallace
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | FR | 137 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Tatiana Prendella
Bernards
|
Bernards | SR | 134 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Silbert
Millburn
|
Millburn | SR | 133 | – | PB | |
6 |
Amanda Lauer
Immaculate Heart
|
Immaculate Heart | SO | 126 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Erin Kiely
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | SR | 125 | – | ||
8 |
Julia Bland
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | JR | 120 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tess Ruona
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 128 | – | ||
10 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | FR | 128 | – | ||
11 |
Andrea Fong
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | SO | 121 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cassidy Freeman
Pascack Valley
|
Pascack Valley | SO | 117 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Marianne Molloy
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | SO | 114 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Reistle
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech
|
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech | FR | 113 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Stephanie Mauer
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
16 |
Marie Fagan
Columbia
|
Columbia | FR | 109 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Nunan
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | SO | 141 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Maggie Wallace
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | FR | 138 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Tatiana Prendella
Bernards
|
Bernards | SR | 137 | – | ||
4 |
Amber Glenn
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | JR | 133 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Jordan Silbert
Millburn
|
Millburn | SR | 131 | – | PB | |
6 |
Erin Kiely
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | SR | 129 | – | ||
7 |
Julia Bland
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Lauer
Immaculate Heart
|
Immaculate Heart | SO | 125 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | FR | 122 | – | ||
10 |
Tess Ruona
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 121 | – | ||
11 |
Andrea Fong
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | SO | 117 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marie Fagan
Columbia
|
Columbia | FR | 115 | – | PB | |
13 |
Stephanie Mauer
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | JR | 113 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emma Reistle
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech
|
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech | FR | 112 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Marianne Molloy
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | SO | 112 | – | ||
16 |
Cassidy Freeman
Pascack Valley
|
Pascack Valley | SO | 111 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Grace Palfreyman
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | FR | 111 | – | ||
18 |
Adrienne Bilello
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 107 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Kendall Bromley
Eastern Regional
|
Eastern Regional | SO | 105 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Sarah Brennan
Manasquan
|
Manasquan | FR | 104 | – | ||
21 |
Gabriella Timuscuk
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 100 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Natalie Dalla Riva
James Caldwell
|
James Caldwell | SO | 90 | -5.6% | ||
– |
Nina Barrett
Chatham
|
Chatham | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jill Calocino
Immaculate Heart
|
Immaculate Heart | JR | NS | – | – |