Site logo

2014-15 Michigan Girls Division 3 State Championships

  • Completed
  • Nov. 21–22, 2014
  • SCY
  • OU Aquatic Center, MI

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA
1 Riley Kishman Catholic Central High School (Grand Rapids) logoCatholic Central High School (Grand Rapids) 1:05.71
139
2 Jennifer Meulenbelt Spring Lake logoSpring Lake 1:07.79
125 PB
3 Marie Lachance East Grand Rapids logoEast Grand Rapids 1:08.83
119 PB
4 Molly Likins Saint Clair logoSaint Clair 1:08.86
118
5 Madelyn Hoying Grosse Ile logoGrosse Ile 1:08.91
118 PB
6 Ashley Ward East Grand Rapids logoEast Grand Rapids 1:09.13
117 PB
7 Kathryn Henning Huron (New Boston) logoHuron (New Boston) 1:09.79
113 PB
8 Erica Slenk Holland Christian logoHolland Christian 1:10.16
111 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA
1 Riley Kishman Catholic Central High School (Grand Rapids) logoCatholic Central High School (Grand Rapids) 1:05.06
143
2 Jennifer Meulenbelt Spring Lake logoSpring Lake 1:08.15
123 PB
3 Madelyn Hoying Grosse Ile logoGrosse Ile 1:08.74
119 PB
4 Ashley Ward East Grand Rapids logoEast Grand Rapids 1:09.18
116 PB
5 Marie Lachance East Grand Rapids logoEast Grand Rapids 1:09.23
116 PB
6 Erica Slenk Holland Christian logoHolland Christian 1:09.37
115 PB
7 Molly Likins Saint Clair logoSaint Clair 1:09.44
115
8 Kathryn Henning Huron (New Boston) logoHuron (New Boston) 1:09.46
115 PB
9 Monica Rzepka Ladywood Catholic logoLadywood Catholic 1:09.54
114
10 Emma Smith East Grand Rapids logoEast Grand Rapids 1:09.83
113 PB
11 Anna Sitar Marshall logoMarshall 1:10.21
110 PB
12 Alicia Dusseau Tecumseh logoTecumseh 1:10.31
110
13 Olivia Rotelle Catholic Central High School (Grand Rapids) logoCatholic Central High School (Grand Rapids) 1:10.49
109
14 Nicole Rotelle Catholic Central High School (Grand Rapids) logoCatholic Central High School (Grand Rapids) 1:10.69
108
15 Taylor Moralez Holland Christian logoHolland Christian 1:10.92
106
16 Allison Kavanagh Notre Dame Prep logoNotre Dame Prep 1:10.95
106
17 Ally VanHekken Grand Rapids Christian logoGrand Rapids Christian 1:10.99
106
18 Charlotte Lee Cranbrook Kingswood logoCranbrook Kingswood 1:11.22
104
19 Kelsey Wenzel Milan logoMilan 1:11.32
104 PB
20 Jena Wager Harper Creek logoHarper Creek 1:11.34
104
21 Sandra Guldborg Muskegon Catholic Central logoMuskegon Catholic Central 1:11.35
104
22 Carson Middlebrook Ludington logoLudington 1:11.53
103
23 Marianna McPartlin Notre Dame Prep logoNotre Dame Prep 1:11.66
102
24 Maddie Dingeldey Dewitt logoDewitt 1:12.39
98 PB
25 Meghan Hoover Trenton logoTrenton 1:12.66
96
26 Kristina Nunez Riverview logoRiverview 1:13.36
93
27 Bianca Weir Gaylord logoGaylord 1:13.53
92 PB
28 Marie Lehman East Grand Rapids logoEast Grand Rapids 1:13.65
91
29 Kassidy Davis Riverview logoRiverview 1:13.85
90
30 Alexandra Latala Grosse Ile logoGrosse Ile 1:13.95
89
31 Alice Donohue East Grand Rapids logoEast Grand Rapids 1:14.26
88 PB
32 Taylor Dollar Williamston logoWilliamston 1:14.52
86
33 Katelyn Matusak Trenton logoTrenton 1:14.62
86
34 Hannah Nelson East Grand Rapids logoEast Grand Rapids 1:14.89
85
35 Cam Dammeyer Chelsea logoChelsea 1:14.92
84
36 Sophie DeCator Spring Lake logoSpring Lake 1:15.13
83