Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devon Nowicki
Lake Orion
|
Lake Orion | SR | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Gust Kouvaris
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kai Williams
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Carl
West Ottawa
|
West Ottawa | SO | 15 | +7.9% | PB | |
5 |
Dalton Pokley
Clarkston
|
Clarkston | SR | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
David Newberger
Rockford
|
Rockford | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jared Thornton
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alexander Margherio
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | FR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Parker Saladin
Bridgman
|
Bridgman | JR | 9 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Jack Kennedy
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jake Zalinski
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Marcus Grosso
Hartland
|
Hartland | SR | 5 | +8.4% | PB | |
13 |
Joe Riggs
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | JR | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Curtis Hsu
Athens
|
Athens | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tommy Davis
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Thoma
West Bloomfield
|
West Bloomfield | SR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gust Kouvaris
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SR | 152 | – | PB | |
2 |
Devon Nowicki
Lake Orion
|
Lake Orion | SR | 150 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Carl
West Ottawa
|
West Ottawa | SO | 139 | +7.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kai Williams
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | SR | 138 | – | PB | |
5 |
David Newberger
Rockford
|
Rockford | SR | 138 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Margherio
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | FR | 137 | – | ||
7 |
Dalton Pokley
Clarkston
|
Clarkston | SR | 135 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jared Thornton
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | SR | 134 | – | ||
9 |
Parker Saladin
Bridgman
|
Bridgman | JR | 128 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Marcus Grosso
Hartland
|
Hartland | SR | 126 | +9.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Kennedy
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SR | 125 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joe Riggs
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | JR | 124 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Thoma
West Bloomfield
|
West Bloomfield | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Zalinski
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 124 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Curtis Hsu
Athens
|
Athens | SR | 123 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tommy Davis
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SO | 122 | – | PB | |
17 |
David Mason
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | SR | 121 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Sid Kareddy
Novi
|
Novi | SO | 120 | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Joe Gazzarato
Eisenhower
|
Eisenhower | JR | 119 | +5.4% | PB | |
20 |
Judd Vander Plaats
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tate Schumacher
East Kentwood
|
East Kentwood | SR | 117 | +6.1% | PB | |
22 |
Josh Pascua
Walled Lake Central HS
|
Walled Lake Central HS | SO | 117 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Bloedow
Forest Hills Central
|
Forest Hills Central | FR | 114 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bolin Li
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | FR | 112 | – | PB | |
25 |
Henry Bauer
Howell
|
Howell | FR | 111 | +10.1% | PB | |
26 |
Blake Woods
Bloomfield Hills
|
Bloomfield Hills | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
27 |
James Xue
Northville
|
Northville | JR | 110 | – | ||
28 |
Christopher Vela
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SR | 110 | – | PB | |
29 |
Julian Russell
Grand Blanc
|
Grand Blanc | JR | 108 | – | ||
30 |
Lucas Holcombe
Huron
|
Huron | SO | 108 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alex Nadeau
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | SO | 107 | – | PB | |
32 |
Chase Weber
Walled Lake Central HS
|
Walled Lake Central HS | SR | 106 | – | ||
33 |
Jacob Newberger
Rockford
|
Rockford | FR | 105 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brendan Wellman
Salem
|
Salem | SR | 103 | – | PB |