Site logo

Filters

2014-15 Massachusetts Fall Division 1 State Championships

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16, 2014
  • MA

200 Free Women

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Jayne Vogelzang Lexington logoLexington 1:54.89
129 PB
2 Maddie Ford Acton-Boxboro logoActon-Boxboro 1:56.46
122
3 Sarah McEachern Newton North logoNewton North 1:57.23
119
4 Alison Murtagh Andover logoAndover 1:57.93
116
5 Michelle Yao Acton-Boxboro logoActon-Boxboro 2:02.30
100
6 Nikole Rudis Andover logoAndover 2:02.76
98 PB
7 Jenna Bukowski Andover logoAndover 2:02.94
97
8 Kara McCurdy Framingham logoFramingham 2:03.13
97
9 Claire Hadelman Needham logoNeedham 2:03.31
96
10 Megan Keene Chelmsford logoChelmsford 2:04.75
91
11 Jesse Ford Andover logoAndover 2:05.11
90
12 Sarah Murphy Braintree logoBraintree 2:05.49
88 PB
13 Naomi Wright Chelmsford logoChelmsford 2:05.75
87
14 Diana Nascimben Needham logoNeedham 2:05.95
87
15 Emily Bivens Brookline logoBrookline 2:06.11
86
16 Angela Gong Lexington logoLexington 2:06.79
84 PB
18 Katherine Mariano Newton North logoNewton North 2:07.10
83
17 Julia Centola Billerica Memorial logoBillerica Memorial 2:07.10
83
19 Julia Long Framingham logoFramingham 2:07.32
82
20 Paige Carey Lowell logoLowell 2:07.41
82
21 Lillie Pomper Newton North logoNewton North 2:07.60
81
22 Mikayla Sargent Haverhill logoHaverhill 2:08.37
78
23 Natalie Burkett Framingham logoFramingham 2:09.05
76
24 Lauren Scannell Chelmsford logoChelmsford 2:09.71
74
25 Carol Zang Acton-Boxboro logoActon-Boxboro 2:10.63
71
26 Katherine Krom Boston Latin logoBoston Latin 2:11.43
68
27 Isabella Tersoni Framingham logoFramingham 2:11.63
68
28 Cassidy Brand Lexington logoLexington 2:13.57
62
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Jayne Vogelzang Lexington logoLexington 1:56.46
122 PB
2 Alison Murtagh Andover logoAndover 1:57.15
119
3 Sarah McEachern Newton North logoNewton North 1:59.05
112
4 Maddie Ford Acton-Boxboro logoActon-Boxboro 2:00.39
107
5 Claire Hadelman Needham logoNeedham 2:01.18
104
6 Kara McCurdy Framingham logoFramingham 2:02.47
99
7 Michelle Yao Acton-Boxboro logoActon-Boxboro 2:02.76
98
8 Nikole Rudis Andover logoAndover 2:02.97
97 PB
9 Megan Keene Chelmsford logoChelmsford 2:04.88
90
10 Julia Long Framingham logoFramingham 2:05.16
89
11 Jenna Bukowski Andover logoAndover 2:05.17
89
12 Diana Nascimben Needham logoNeedham 2:05.26
89
13 Sarah Murphy Braintree logoBraintree 2:05.84
87 PB
14 Julia Centola Billerica Memorial logoBillerica Memorial 2:06.33
85
15 Angela Gong Lexington logoLexington 2:06.99
83 PB
16 Emily Bivens Brookline logoBrookline 2:07.02
83
17 Katherine Mariano Newton North logoNewton North 2:07.70
81
18 Naomi Wright Chelmsford logoChelmsford 2:07.84
80
19 Jesse Ford Andover logoAndover 2:08.25
79
20 Lauren Scannell Chelmsford logoChelmsford 2:08.78
77
21 Lillie Pomper Newton North logoNewton North 2:08.83
77
22 Mikayla Sargent Haverhill logoHaverhill 2:09.03
76
23 Paige Carey Lowell logoLowell 2:09.19
76
24 Carol Zang Acton-Boxboro logoActon-Boxboro 2:10.77
71
25 Katherine Krom Boston Latin logoBoston Latin 2:10.83
70
26 Cassidy Brand Lexington logoLexington 2:10.93
70
27 Isabella Tersoni Framingham logoFramingham 2:11.24
69
28 Natalie Burkett Framingham logoFramingham 2:11.25
69