Site logo

2014-15 Kentucky State Championships

50 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Grace Oglesby North Oldham logoNorth Oldham 22.92
160 +2.3% PB
2 Tonner DeBeer Sacred Heart logoSacred Heart 23.57
147 0.0%
3 Gabi Albiero Christian Academy-louisville logoChristian Academy-louisville 23.81
142 +0.3% PB
4 Kyrie Dobson Lafayette logoLafayette 23.82
142 +0.5% SB
5 Molly O'Hara Sacred Heart logoSacred Heart 24.04
137 +2.0% SB
6 Katie Gob Ballard logoBallard 24.07
137 -0.5%
7 Esther Min Elizabethtown logoElizabethtown 24.15
135 +2.0% PB
8 Shea Maloney Sacred Heart logoSacred Heart 24.37
131 -0.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Kaylee Wheeler Louisville Collegiate logoLouisville Collegiate 24.26
133 +1.4% PB
10 Mallory Shake Tates Creek Senior logoTates Creek Senior 24.35
132 -0.7%
11 Harna Minezawa Scott County logoScott County 24.40
131 +1.5% PB
12 Alexis Kessler Paul Dunbar logoPaul Dunbar 24.49
129 +1.0% PB
13 Kelly Tichenor North Oldham logoNorth Oldham 24.70
125 +2.4% PB
14 Kimberly Zehnder Du Pont Manual logoDu Pont Manual 24.90
122 -0.4%
15 Madeline Rich Elizabethtown logoElizabethtown 25.14
117 +0.5% SB
16 Megan Nielander Holy Cross (Covington) logoHoly Cross (Covington) 25.78
106 -2.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Grace Oglesby North Oldham logoNorth Oldham 23.34
151 +0.5% SB
2 Kyrie Dobson Lafayette logoLafayette 23.51
148 +1.8% SB
3 Tonner DeBeer Sacred Heart logoSacred Heart 24.03
138 -2.0%
4 Katie Gob Ballard logoBallard 24.20
134 -1.0%
5 Molly O'Hara Sacred Heart logoSacred Heart 24.26
133 +1.1% SB
6 Esther Min Elizabethtown logoElizabethtown 24.35
132 +1.2% SB
7 Gabi Albiero Christian Academy-louisville logoChristian Academy-louisville 24.38
131 -2.1%
8 Shea Maloney Sacred Heart logoSacred Heart 24.43
130 -0.3%
9 Harna Minezawa Scott County logoScott County 24.57
128 +0.8% PB
10 Kaylee Wheeler Louisville Collegiate logoLouisville Collegiate 24.62
127 -0.0%
11 Mallory Shake Tates Creek Senior logoTates Creek Senior 24.67
126 -2.0%
12 Kelly Tichenor North Oldham logoNorth Oldham 24.71
125 +2.3% PB
13 Kimberly Zehnder Du Pont Manual logoDu Pont Manual 24.73
125 +0.3% SB
14 Alexis Kessler Paul Dunbar logoPaul Dunbar 25.09
118 -1.5%
15 Madeline Rich Elizabethtown logoElizabethtown 25.11
118 +0.6% SB
16 Megan Nielander Holy Cross (Covington) logoHoly Cross (Covington) 25.16
117 +0.4% PB
17 Lauren Shepherd Model logoModel 25.20
116 -2.0%
18 Bray Zimmerman Beechwood logoBeechwood 25.26
115 -1.2%
19 Savannah Gupton Du Pont Manual logoDu Pont Manual 25.31
114 +2.3% PB
20 Emma Fenwick Daviess County logoDaviess County 25.35
114 -0.1%
21 Katherine Akin Notre Dame logoNotre Dame 25.62
109 -1.7%
22 Cora Harter Paul Dunbar logoPaul Dunbar 25.65
109 +1.0% PB
23 Elaina McGee Bowling Green logoBowling Green 25.71
108 +0.6% PB
24 Margaret Gholston Greenwood logoGreenwood 25.73
107 -0.4%
25 Brooke Harkrader Cooper logoCooper 25.83
106 -2.8%
25 Bailey Fessler Highlands logoHighlands 25.83
106 -1.6%
27 Katie Summe Notre Dame logoNotre Dame 25.84
105 -4.1%
27 Paige Von Feldt Saint Francis logoSaint Francis 25.84
105 +0.0% PB
29 Jacquelyn Engel Henry Clay logoHenry Clay 26.05
102 -1.3%
30 Michelle Bitter Covington Latin logoCovington Latin 26.09
101 -2.1%
31 Madeline Rice Oldham County logoOldham County 26.37
97 -2.1%
32 Anna Waide Madisonville North Hopkins logoMadisonville North Hopkins 26.38
97 -2.6%
Abby Shoyat Beechwood logoBeechwood NS