Site logo

2014-15 Kansas Girls 6A State Championships

  • Completed
  • May. 21–23, 2015
  • SCY
  • Topeka, KS

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Courtney Caldwell Lawrence Free State logoLawrence Free State 54.40
168 -0.6%
2 Sarah Allegri Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 57.16
144 -0.8%
3 Bonnie Longan Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 57.35
143 +1.6% SB
4 Madison Allen Wichita East logoWichita East 59.47
126
5 Eliza Anderson Lawrence Free State logoLawrence Free State 59.49
126 +0.9% SB
6 Hannah Pugh Olathe Northwest logoOlathe Northwest 1:00.09
122 PB
7 Taylor Badowski Olathe Northwest logoOlathe Northwest 1:00.57
118 +0.6% SB
8 Joely Merriman Shawnee Mission North logoShawnee Mission North 1:01.09
115 -2.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Morgan Traughber Lawrence logoLawrence 1:00.76
117
10 Kadisyn Kircher Blue Valley Northwest logoBlue Valley Northwest 1:00.77
117 +4.3% PB
11 Sophie Paulk Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:01.87
109 PB
12 Olivia Myers Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:03.02
101
13 Erin Fast Shawnee Mission West logoShawnee Mission West 1:03.38
99
14 Addison Benson Shawnee Mission West logoShawnee Mission West 1:04.01
95
15 Taylor Laws Shawnee Mission South logoShawnee Mission South 1:04.74
90
16 Ellie Hicks Olathe East logoOlathe East 1:05.58
85
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Courtney Caldwell Lawrence Free State logoLawrence Free State 54.11
170 -0.0%
2 Sarah Allegri Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 56.77
147 -0.1%
3 Bonnie Longan Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 58.00
138 +0.5% SB
4 Madison Allen Wichita East logoWichita East 1:00.03
122
5 Joely Merriman Shawnee Mission North logoShawnee Mission North 1:00.05
122 -1.1%
6 Eliza Anderson Lawrence Free State logoLawrence Free State 1:00.11
122 -0.1%
7 Taylor Badowski Olathe Northwest logoOlathe Northwest 1:00.25
121 +1.1% SB
8 Hannah Pugh Olathe Northwest logoOlathe Northwest 1:00.43
119 PB
9 Morgan Traughber Lawrence logoLawrence 1:00.68
118
10 Kadisyn Kircher Blue Valley Northwest logoBlue Valley Northwest 1:01.56
111 +3.0% PB
11 Olivia Myers Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:02.09
108 PB
12 Erin Fast Shawnee Mission West logoShawnee Mission West 1:02.73
103
13 Sophie Paulk Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:02.94
102
14 Addison Benson Shawnee Mission West logoShawnee Mission West 1:04.14
94
15 Taylor Laws Shawnee Mission South logoShawnee Mission South 1:04.99
89
16 Ellie Hicks Olathe East logoOlathe East 1:05.29
87 PB
17 Hailei Detwiler Lawrence Free State logoLawrence Free State 1:05.72
84
18 Charlotte Crandall Lawrence Free State logoLawrence Free State 1:06.54
79
19 Janis Hwang Wichita East logoWichita East 1:06.72
78
20 Abby Johnstone Olathe East logoOlathe East 1:07.64
73
21 Kate Meinzenbach Blue Valley logoBlue Valley 1:07.96
71
22 Skyler Roath Maize logoMaize 1:08.29
69
23 Sidney Sibenaller Blue Valley logoBlue Valley 1:08.55
68
24 Blake Smith North logoNorth 1:09.14
64