Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allyssa Fluit
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | JR | 149 | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Rosser
Ames
|
Ames | SO | 130 | PB | |
3 |
Brittany Moffatt
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | SR | 129 | ||
4 |
Erica Hsu
Iowa City West
|
Iowa City West | JR | 123 | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | SO | 121 | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Lammers
Johnston
|
Johnston | JR | 120 | ||
7 |
Lauryn Schieffer
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | FR | 117 | ||
8 |
Olivia Jenks
Ames
|
Ames | FR | 115 | ||
9 |
Mallorie Myers
Johnston
|
Johnston | JR | 111 | PB | |
10 |
Margaret Burke
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | JR | 110 | PB | |
11 |
Melanie Houseng
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | FR | 107 | ||
12 |
Christina Ware
Ankeny
|
Ankeny | FR | 105 | ||
13 |
Megan Siembieda
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SR | 104 | PB | |
14 |
Emily Nelson
Washington
|
Washington | FR | 102 | ||
15 |
Lauren Clingman
Indianola
|
Indianola | SO | 101 | PB | |
16 |
Stephanie Jenks
Linn-Mar
|
Linn-Mar | JR | 101 | ||
17 |
Kelly Cherrier
Johnston
|
Johnston | SR | 100 | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Bice
Ankeny
|
Ankeny | FR | 100 | ||
19 |
Jade Jacobs
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | SR | 99 | ||
20 |
Emily Wilson
Valley
|
Valley | SO | 98 | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Williams
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | FR | 95 | PB | |
22 |
Katie Hagensick
Decorah
|
Decorah | SO | 95 | PB | |
23 |
Alexandra Thorson
Waukee Senior
|
Waukee Senior | FR | 94 | ||
24 |
Sarah Gannon
Kennedy
|
Kennedy | FR | 90 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allyssa Fluit
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | JR | 144 | PB | |
2 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | SO | 124 | PB | |
3 |
Erica Hsu
Iowa City West
|
Iowa City West | JR | 123 | PB | |
4 |
Brittany Moffatt
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | SR | 122 | ||
5 |
Morgan Rosser
Ames
|
Ames | SO | 121 | ||
6 |
Olivia Jenks
Ames
|
Ames | FR | 115 | ||
7 |
Lauryn Schieffer
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | FR | 115 | ||
8 |
Natalie Lammers
Johnston
|
Johnston | JR | 114 | ||
9 |
Margaret Burke
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | JR | 109 | PB | |
10 |
Mallorie Myers
Johnston
|
Johnston | JR | 108 | PB | |
11 |
Melanie Houseng
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | FR | 107 | ||
12 |
Emily Nelson
Washington
|
Washington | FR | 107 | ||
13 |
Kelly Cherrier
Johnston
|
Johnston | SR | 105 | PB | |
14 |
Stephanie Jenks
Linn-Mar
|
Linn-Mar | JR | 104 | PB | |
15 |
Emily Wilson
Valley
|
Valley | SO | 104 | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Clingman
Indianola
|
Indianola | SO | 102 | PB | |
17 |
Maggie Bice
Ankeny
|
Ankeny | FR | 102 | ||
18 |
Christina Ware
Ankeny
|
Ankeny | FR | 101 | ||
19 |
Hannah Williams
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | FR | 100 | PB | |
20 |
Megan Siembieda
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SR | 100 | PB | |
21 |
Jade Jacobs
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | SR | 96 | ||
22 |
Alexandra Thorson
Waukee Senior
|
Waukee Senior | FR | 96 | ||
23 |
Katie Hagensick
Decorah
|
Decorah | SO | 95 | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Gannon
Kennedy
|
Kennedy | FR | 95 |