Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington
|
Barrington | JR | 16 | +3.8% | SB | |
2 |
Grace Tierney
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SR | 13 | +2.8% | SB | |
3 |
Erin Falconer
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | SR | 12 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Haley Nelson
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | JR | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Annah Carney
Springfield
|
Springfield | SR | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Lexie Joy
Freeport Pretzels
|
Freeport Pretzels | SR | 9 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Olivia Andrew
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SO | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Monica Guyette
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | JR | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Erica King
WM Fremd
|
WM Fremd | SR | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Erin Scudder
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | JR | 3 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington
|
Barrington | FR | 1 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Emma Helgeson
Niles West
|
Niles West | SR | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Falconer
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | SR | 147 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington
|
Barrington | JR | 145 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
Grace Tierney
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SR | 139 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Annah Carney
Springfield
|
Springfield | SR | 136 | – | ||
5 |
Lexie Joy
Freeport Pretzels
|
Freeport Pretzels | SR | 135 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Haley Nelson
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | JR | 133 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Olivia Andrew
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SO | 132 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Erica King
WM Fremd
|
WM Fremd | SR | 131 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Helgeson
Niles West
|
Niles West | SR | 129 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Erin Scudder
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | JR | 127 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Monica Guyette
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | JR | 126 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington
|
Barrington | FR | 126 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Georgia Young
Rosary
|
Rosary | JR | 125 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Green
New Trier
|
New Trier | JR | 122 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Mackenna Dunn
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | JR | 122 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Amanda Stiegal
Wheaton Co-Op
|
Wheaton Co-Op | SR | 120 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Clare MacNamara
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | JR | 120 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Knutte
Lemont
|
Lemont | FR | 120 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Paige Mitchell
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SO | 119 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Emma Tinney
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | SO | 119 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Mia Haggerty
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | 117 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Amy Pearson
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | SO | 117 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Catie Wallace
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | JR | 117 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Jordan Ries
Pekin
|
Pekin | SR | 117 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Macie McCallum
Oswego Co-Op
|
Oswego Co-Op | JR | 116 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Kimberly Bernhard
Lincoln Way Central
|
Lincoln Way Central | JR | 114 | – | ||
27 |
Anna O'Malley
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | SO | 114 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Abby Jansen
United Township
|
United Township | SO | 113 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Cassidy DeGraff
Lincoln Way North
|
Lincoln Way North | JR | 108 | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Claire Michael
University Laboratory (Urbana)
|
University Laboratory (Urbana) | SR | 100 | -2.6% |