Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Iida
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SO | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Adam Pircon
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Ryan
Normal Community
|
Normal Community | JR | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Maxwell Robertson
New Trier
|
New Trier | JR | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Hagerty
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | JR | 10 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jimmy Fox
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | JR | 9 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Ben Hewett
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andy Grever
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | SO | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Netzel
Plainfield Co-Op
|
Plainfield Co-Op | FR | 4 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Kevin Kluge
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | JR | 3 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Nicholas George Koto
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SR | 2 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Will Kamps
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | FR | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Iida
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SO | 142 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tommy Hagerty
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | JR | 136 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Maxwell Robertson
New Trier
|
New Trier | JR | 136 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Adam Pircon
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | SR | 135 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jimmy Fox
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | JR | 134 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Ryan
Normal Community
|
Normal Community | JR | 134 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andy Grever
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | SO | 133 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Hewett
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 132 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas George Koto
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SR | 132 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Will Kamps
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | FR | 132 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Kluge
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | JR | 131 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Ryan Netzel
Plainfield Co-Op
|
Plainfield Co-Op | FR | 131 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Ryan Knohl
Evanston
|
Evanston | SR | 130 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Andrew Kasper
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SR | 129 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Mitch Gavars
Barrington
|
Barrington | SO | 129 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Walker
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | FR | 128 | -4.3% | ||
17 |
Patrick Hackett
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | JR | 128 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Tyler Pidde
Boylan
|
Boylan | SO | 127 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Woith
Normal Community
|
Normal Community | SO | 127 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Colton Paulson
Notre Dame (Peoria)
|
Notre Dame (Peoria) | FR | 127 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Tyler Guist
Oswego Co-Op
|
Oswego Co-Op | JR | 126 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Jacob Cunningham
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SO | 125 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Sam Childress
Glenwood
|
Glenwood | SR | 125 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Michael Stern
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | SO | 124 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Cooper Langanis
Cary Grove
|
Cary Grove | JR | 124 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Joe Gibson
Saint Patrick
|
Saint Patrick | JR | 123 | +1.6% | SB | |
27 |
Jacob Furlong
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | FR | 121 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Nick Boryk
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | SO | 121 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Levy Nathan
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | SO | 120 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tom Davey
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SR | 120 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Matthew Daniel
Alton
|
Alton | FR | 120 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Anthony Zagorov
Niles North
|
Niles North | FR | 118 | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Spencer Penland
Bloomington
|
Bloomington | JR | 116 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Jake Klein
Palatine
|
Palatine | FR | 115 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Jack Walter
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | 114 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Danny McGowan
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SO | 107 | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Aidan Farley
Sandburg
|
Sandburg | SO | 107 | -3.9% | ||
38 |
Evan Peirce
Centennial
|
Centennial | JR | 100 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Josh Fleming
Rock Island
|
Rock Island | SR | – | – |