Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennan Pastorek
Savannah Country Day
|
Savannah Country Day | SO | 150 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Colin Monaghan
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SR | 146 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Derek Cox
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 145 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tristan Taylor
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | SR | 138 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mitchell Petras
Evans
|
Evans | SR | 127 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Logan Belt
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
7 |
Robert Wylie
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 125 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Patrick Leonard
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 122 | +6.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Ford
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | JR | 120 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Aaron Hendry
Evans
|
Evans | JR | 119 | – | ||
11 |
John Michael Hall Hall
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 118 | – | ||
12 |
Jack King
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Tabacchi
Thomasville
|
Thomasville | JR | 112 | – | ||
14 |
Owen Downs
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 108 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Shields
Galloway
|
Galloway | SO | 106 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Fear Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | JR | 106 | – | ||
17 |
Tanner Doan
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | FR | 105 | +5.8% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Arcemont
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
19 |
Justin Cucchi
Midtown
|
Midtown | JR | 103 | – | ||
20 |
Connor LaMastra
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SO | 102 | – | ||
21 |
Andy Yap
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | FR | 101 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Cooper
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | FR | 99 | – | ||
23 |
Robby Jones
Walnut Grove
|
Walnut Grove | JR | 98 | – | ||
24 |
joe Dillard
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
25 |
Grayson Beckman
George Walton
|
George Walton | JR | 97 | – | ||
26 |
Bo Dyar
Walker School
|
Walker School | FR | 96 | – | ||
27 |
Dylan Kalessa
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
28 |
Wesley Cheung
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 93 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ben Griffith
Carrollton
|
Carrollton | FR | 92 | +3.7% | SB | |
30 |
Owen Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | FR | 90 | – | ||
31 |
Jacob Hedenquist
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 90 | – | ||
32 |
Caleb Perry
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 87 | +4.8% | PB | |
33 |
Anderson Mcneil
Camden County
|
Camden County | SO | 83 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nate Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 82 | – | ||
35 |
Garrett Dempsey
Creekview
|
Creekview | FR | 82 | +10.1% | PB | |
36 |
Brandon Edge
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe
|
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe | JR | 82 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Jacob Musgrove
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 81 | – | PB | |
38 |
Bryant Mathis
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 81 | +6.6% | SB | |
39 |
Chris Staley
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 77 | – | ||
40 |
Carl Marwitz
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SO | 77 | – | ||
41 |
Pierce Lively
Heritage (Catoosa)
|
Heritage (Catoosa) | SO | 76 | – | ||
42 |
Spencer Waguespack
Rome
|
Rome | – | 76 | – | ||
43 |
Evan Brook
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 71 | – | ||
44 |
Troy Zhao
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 70 | – | ||
45 |
Lorin Dent
Decatur
|
Decatur | – | 69 | – | ||
46 |
Dillon Jones
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | – | 66 | – | ||
– |
Teo Piper
Marist
|
Marist | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Clay Hardenbrook
Wayne County
|
Wayne County | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Merkel Brooks
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | – | – | – | ||
– |
Mathew Dykes
Coffee
|
Coffee | SR | DNF | – | – |