Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Young
Dalton
|
Dalton | JR | 160 | – | ||
2 |
Tan Dunn
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | FR | 139 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Taylor
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | SR | 138 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Thames
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | SO | 137 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Chipper Machemehl
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SR | 136 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Christian Lorys
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 133 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
John O'Connell
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 128 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Oh
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 126 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Jarod Thornton
Evans
|
Evans | SO | 125 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Hene
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | JR | 125 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cade Anderson
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SO | 122 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Owen Downs
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 121 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andy Yap
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | FR | 116 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grayson Beckman
George Walton
|
George Walton | JR | 113 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tanner Storey
Dalton
|
Dalton | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
16 |
Raul Valdez
Dalton
|
Dalton | FR | 108 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Hunter Dye
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 108 | – | ||
18 |
Clay Hardenbrook
Wayne County
|
Wayne County | FR | 107 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Davenport
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 107 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Clark
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | SO | 104 | – | ||
21 |
Evan Brook
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 103 | – | PB | |
22 |
Quinn McDaniels
Winder Barrow
|
Winder Barrow | SR | 103 | – | ||
23 |
Tanner Doan
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | FR | 103 | +6.0% | PB | |
24 |
Garrett Cooper
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 103 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Jacob Abeyta
Northside
|
Northside | SO | 102 | – | PB | |
26 |
Dallin Tippett
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | SR | 102 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cole Arnold
King's Ridge Christian
|
King's Ridge Christian | SO | 102 | – | PB | |
28 |
Chase Brown
Kell
|
Kell | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
29 |
Justin Cucchi
Midtown
|
Midtown | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Ferrell
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SO | 99 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tiaan Human
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ross Johnson
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SR | 97 | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Jake Todd
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | JR | 97 | – | PB | |
34 |
Dylan Kearney
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Wilson
Rome
|
Rome | – | 96 | – | ||
36 |
Josh Butler
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SR | 95 | – | ||
37 |
Tristan Spiers
Saint Francis
|
Saint Francis | SO | 95 | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
Mason Hunter
Rome
|
Rome | FR | 95 | +15.6% | PB | |
39 |
Alaric Gregoire
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 94 | +5.1% | PB | |
40 |
Dorian Rosenburg
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 94 | +4.7% | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Cooper
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | FR | 93 | – | PB | |
42 |
Erek Humm
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | JR | 93 | – | PB | |
43 |
Dylan Smith
Adairsville
|
Adairsville | SO | 92 | – | ||
44 |
Tristan Empson
Carrollton
|
Carrollton | SO | 92 | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Charlie Pokorny
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | – | 91 | – | ||
46 |
Nick Gonzalez
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 91 | – | ||
47 |
John Luke Gallagher
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | 90 | – | ||
48 |
Matthew Gaudiosi
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 90 | – | ||
49 |
Bo Dyar
Walker School
|
Walker School | FR | 89 | – | ||
50 |
Drew Caruthers
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | – | 89 | – | ||
51 |
Ben Wellington
Buford
|
Buford | SR | 86 | – | PB | |
52 |
James Kendrick
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | – | 86 | – | ||
53 |
Cooper Drose
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | – | 85 | – | ||
54 |
Chandler Mulford
Marist
|
Marist | – | 85 | – | ||
55 |
Aaron Rheins
Westside
|
Westside | SR | 84 | – | PB | |
56 |
Nate Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 80 | – |