Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dean Farris
Paideia
|
Paideia | JR | 149 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alex BeMiller
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 146 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ty Powers
North Hall
|
North Hall | SR | 140 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Erik Cox
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 138 | – | ||
5 |
John Mitchell
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 136 | – | PB | |
6 |
Niko Stines
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | JR | 134 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Oh
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 128 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
John Michael Hall Hall
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 128 | – | PB | |
9 |
Casey Flint
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SR | 127 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Vickers
Coffee
|
Coffee | SR | 126 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Wacho
Lakeview Academy
|
Lakeview Academy | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josh Thruston
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | JR | 123 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Justin Moore
Northgate
|
Northgate | SR | 123 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Ian Hentenaar
Winder Barrow
|
Winder Barrow | JR | 122 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mark Kale
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SR | 115 | +4.1% | SB | |
15 |
Landon Keller
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
17 |
Austin Daniel
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SO | 115 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Allen
Walnut Grove
|
Walnut Grove | SO | 114 | – | ||
19 |
Yannick Smith
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | SO | 114 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
David Gray
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | FR | 113 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Rodriguez
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 113 | – | ||
22 |
Jan Berland
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | – | 112 | – | ||
23 |
Kell Waddell
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | SO | 112 | – | PB | |
24 |
Phillip Stith
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 112 | – | ||
25 |
Chase Brown
Kell
|
Kell | JR | 112 | +5.2% | PB | |
26 |
Quinn McDaniels
Winder Barrow
|
Winder Barrow | SR | 111 | – | ||
27 |
Laramie Sellers
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
28 |
Winston McCormick
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 110 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Bohannan
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | – | 109 | – | ||
30 |
Timothy Stewart
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | JR | 107 | – | ||
31 |
Matthew Wathen
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brian Oktavec
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SO | 106 | – | ||
33 |
Matthew Haertel
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 106 | – | ||
34 |
Patrick Lindstrom
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 105 | – | ||
35 |
Jake Davis
Toombs County
|
Toombs County | SR | 105 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ben Buckley
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 105 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jack Wright
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 103 | – | ||
38 |
Raleigh Webb
Allatoona
|
Allatoona | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
39 |
Chase Parker
Columbus
|
Columbus | FR | 101 | – | PB | |
40 |
Savva Ivakin
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | SO | 99 | – | ||
41 |
Grant West
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
42 |
Allen Hulette
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | JR | 97 | – | ||
43 |
James Loftus
Buford
|
Buford | – | 97 | – | ||
44 |
Larson Hodge
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SR | 96 | – | ||
45 |
Olin Broadway
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 95 | – | ||
46 |
Eric Odermatt
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 91 | – | ||
47 |
Ladd Jones
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | – | 91 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alex Quach
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SR | 89 | – | ||
49 |
Chris Wright
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | SR | 88 | – | ||
50 |
Nathan Maulding
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 87 | – | ||
51 |
Jorge Orderique
Columbus
|
Columbus | SR | 86 | – | ||
52 |
Tomas Marsh
Columbus
|
Columbus | SR | 84 | – | PB | |
53 |
Junhan Lee
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 79 | – | ||
54 |
Joey Thornton
Evans
|
Evans | SR | 68 | – |