Site logo

2014-15 Florida State Championships - 4A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 07, 2014
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Sydney Pickrem East Lake logoEast Lake 54.72
165
2 Amanda Tipton Nova logoNova 56.63
149 +1.1% PB
3 Meagan Abad South Plantation logoSouth Plantation 57.20
144 +0.8% PB
4 Francesca Choy Jupiter logoJupiter 57.63
140 +3.1% PB
5 Ashley Boddiford Hagerty logoHagerty 57.66
140 PB
6 Celi Guzman Strawberry Crest logoStrawberry Crest 58.96
130
7 Britney Caprio Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 59.59
125
8 Whittaker-Anne Johnston Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 59.69
125 -0.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Kaleigh Newcomb Miami Palmetto logoMiami Palmetto 58.46
134 +2.4% PB
10 Megan Schimansky Coral Glades logoCoral Glades 58.54
133 +1.8% PB
11 Samantha Stinemire Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 58.92
130 +0.2% SB
12 Julia Sherlock Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 59.21
128
13 Ana Romero Olympia logoOlympia 59.27
128 +0.9% PB
14 Lauren Betancourt Oviedo logoOviedo 59.63
125
15 Emily Hample Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 1:00.60
118 PB
16 Ashley Kubel George Steinbrenner logoGeorge Steinbrenner 1:00.77
117
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Sydney Pickrem East Lake logoEast Lake 55.15
161
2 Amanda Tipton Nova logoNova 56.75
148 +0.9% SB
3 Meagan Abad South Plantation logoSouth Plantation 57.65
140 +0.1% SB
4 Francesca Choy Jupiter logoJupiter 57.96
138 +2.5% PB
5 Celi Guzman Strawberry Crest logoStrawberry Crest 58.43
134
6 Whittaker-Anne Johnston Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 58.50
134 +1.4% PB
7 Britney Caprio Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 58.59
133
8 Ashley Boddiford Hagerty logoHagerty 58.62
133
9 Julia Sherlock Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 58.77
132
9 Kaleigh Newcomb Miami Palmetto logoMiami Palmetto 58.77
132 +1.9% PB
11 Samantha Stinemire Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 59.07
129 -0.0%
12 Megan Schimansky Coral Glades logoCoral Glades 59.09
129 +0.9% PB
13 Lauren Betancourt Oviedo logoOviedo 59.36
127
14 Ana Romero Olympia logoOlympia 59.82
124 -0.0%
15 Emily Hample Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 1:00.17
121 PB
16 Ashley Kubel George Steinbrenner logoGeorge Steinbrenner 1:00.23
121
17 Isabella Placencia Olympia logoOlympia 1:00.35
120 -1.0%
18 Lindsay Manganiello Coral Reef logoCoral Reef 1:00.42
119 -1.9%
19 Julie Cates Oviedo logoOviedo 1:00.49
119
20 Savannah Convery Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 1:00.54
119
21 Victoria Pratt Boone logoBoone 1:00.61
118 -2.9%
22 Taylor Cunningham Olympia logoOlympia 1:01.37
113 -0.4%
23 Rachel Lulf George Jenkins logoGeorge Jenkins 1:01.72
110 PB
24 Victoria VanBuskirk Oviedo logoOviedo 1:03.38
99 PB