Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael Marcoux
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Peyton Lee
Lake Region
|
Lake Region | SR | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Walker
Braden River
|
Braden River | JR | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Carter Treat
Oakleaf
|
Oakleaf | SR | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Casey Pridgen
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Ivan Light
Martin County
|
Martin County | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Antonio Perez
Hialeah Miami Lakes
|
Hialeah Miami Lakes | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Burke
Creekside
|
Creekside | SR | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Madden
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carlos Diaz
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | – | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Simpson
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carter Strickland
Creekside
|
Creekside | SO | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Short
Allen Nease
|
Allen Nease | SR | 3 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Chase Pisciotta
Pace
|
Pace | SR | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Evan Budd
Lakeland Senior
|
Lakeland Senior | SR | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Tristan Burroughs
Atlantic Coast
|
Atlantic Coast | JR | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael Marcoux
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | JR | 144 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Walker
Braden River
|
Braden River | JR | 130 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Lee
Lake Region
|
Lake Region | SR | 130 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Casey Pridgen
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 128 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Burke
Creekside
|
Creekside | SR | 125 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Antonio Perez
Hialeah Miami Lakes
|
Hialeah Miami Lakes | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ivan Light
Martin County
|
Martin County | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carter Treat
Oakleaf
|
Oakleaf | SR | 124 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Madden
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | JR | 122 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carter Strickland
Creekside
|
Creekside | SO | 120 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Simpson
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 117 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carlos Diaz
Lake Nona
|
Lake Nona | – | 116 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Budd
Lakeland Senior
|
Lakeland Senior | SR | 113 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Short
Allen Nease
|
Allen Nease | SR | 111 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Tristan Burroughs
Atlantic Coast
|
Atlantic Coast | JR | 111 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Chase Pisciotta
Pace
|
Pace | SR | 108 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
David Hoambrecker
Osceola
|
Osceola | SR | 108 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Lukas Harries
King
|
King | SR | 106 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ben McGregor
Tampa Bay Tech
|
Tampa Bay Tech | SO | 105 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Stephen Duhaney
Pembroke Pines Charter
|
Pembroke Pines Charter | SR | 104 | – | ||
21 |
Charles Pivar
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 103 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Jesse Hill
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | SR | 103 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Robert Love
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | JR | 101 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Sasha Khramov
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | JR | NS | – | – |