Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zu Pigot
Saint Brendan
|
Saint Brendan | SR | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Emir Muratovic
Ridgewood (New Port Richey)
|
Ridgewood (New Port Richey) | SR | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Fisher Crist
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Cardinal Gibbons | SR | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Davis
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | SO | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Long
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | JR | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Shaffer
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 13 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Matt Bonna
Clay
|
Clay | SR | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Smoak
Eau Gallie
|
Eau Gallie | JR | 11 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Coffey
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SR | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Victoria Zielinski
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | – | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Rogatinsky
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kadeem Lafargue
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SR | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Jonah Martinez
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SO | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Alec Muklewicz
Southeast
|
Southeast | SR | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Alexander Barnes
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | SR | 2 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Ricky Hermida
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | – | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emir Muratovic
Ridgewood (New Port Richey)
|
Ridgewood (New Port Richey) | SR | 147 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Zu Pigot
Saint Brendan
|
Saint Brendan | SR | 143 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Fisher Crist
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Cardinal Gibbons | SR | 134 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Davis
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | SO | 133 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Long
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | JR | 130 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Connor Smoak
Eau Gallie
|
Eau Gallie | JR | 124 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Shaffer
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 121 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Matt Bonna
Clay
|
Clay | SR | 119 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kadeem Lafargue
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SR | 117 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Coffey
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SR | 114 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Alec Muklewicz
Southeast
|
Southeast | SR | 112 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Barnes
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | SR | 111 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Victoria Zielinski
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | – | 111 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Rogatinsky
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 110 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ricky Hermida
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 108 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jonah Martinez
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SO | 108 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Manden Smith
Gulf
|
Gulf | SO | 107 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Isaiah Jones
Westside
|
Westside | SR | 106 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Pablo Luchau
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 103 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Eric Erhard
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | JR | 102 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Zachary Daniels
Fivay
|
Fivay | SR | 101 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Trey Patterson
Springstead
|
Springstead | JR | 99 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Chris Mcnabb
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | – | 97 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Karo Adu
Eastside
|
Eastside | FR | 95 | -1.5% |