Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Holmes
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | SR | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Sellers
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Wheeler
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SR | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Clay
|
Clay | JR | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | FR | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Alberto Gomez
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | FR | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lucca Delcompare
Lely
|
Lely | JR | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Jonathan Farah
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 11 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Fernando Bohorquez
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 9 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Eric Ordaz
Cypress Bay
|
Cypress Bay | SR | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ervin Marin
Mater Academy
|
Mater Academy | SO | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Joseph Perez
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | JR | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Arrington
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Albert Litschgi
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Tatro
Titusville
|
Titusville | JR | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Rahrig
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | SR | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Clay
|
Clay | JR | 140 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Holmes
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | SR | 140 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Sellers
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 138 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | FR | 134 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Wheeler
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SR | 133 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alberto Gomez
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | FR | 129 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Lucca Delcompare
Lely
|
Lely | JR | 122 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Jonathan Farah
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 122 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Eric Ordaz
Cypress Bay
|
Cypress Bay | SR | 120 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Fernando Bohorquez
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 117 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Michael Rahrig
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | SR | 116 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Perez
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | JR | 114 | +2.5% | SB | |
13 |
Albert Litschgi
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 114 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Sean Arrington
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 114 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ervin Marin
Mater Academy
|
Mater Academy | SO | 113 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Evan Tatro
Titusville
|
Titusville | JR | 110 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Chad McGuire
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SO | 110 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Coulson Barfield
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | FR | 105 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Alex Phlegar
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SO | 104 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Dylan Brisco
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 104 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Connie Brown
Robinson
|
Robinson | – | 103 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Bradfield
Naples
|
Naples | SO | 103 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Scanlon
Naples
|
Naples | SO | 101 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Jason Tillotson
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | – | – |