Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shawn Lemarie
Naples
|
Naples | JR | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | FR | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
T. C. Smith
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | SO | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Ordaz
Cypress Bay
|
Cypress Bay | SR | 15 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Brian Boehm
Booker
|
Booker | JR | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Arrieta
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | JR | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Jonah Sawyer
Tenoroc
|
Tenoroc | – | 12 | – | ||
8 |
CJ Kopecki
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | FR | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nico Medina
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Kevin Porto
Mater Academy
|
Mater Academy | FR | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Gared Cosgrave
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | FR | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Jett Crowdis
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | SR | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Jack Scanlon
Naples
|
Naples | SO | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Sebastian Vargas
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Wyatt Willis
Cocoa
|
Cocoa | SR | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Jared Ingram
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 1 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
T. C. Smith
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | SO | 141 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | FR | 134 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Alex Arrieta
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | JR | 130 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Shawn Lemarie
Naples
|
Naples | JR | 130 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Eric Ordaz
Cypress Bay
|
Cypress Bay | SR | 128 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Jonah Sawyer
Tenoroc
|
Tenoroc | – | 127 | – | ||
7 |
Brian Boehm
Booker
|
Booker | JR | 126 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
CJ Kopecki
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | FR | 126 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Nico Medina
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 125 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Wyatt Willis
Cocoa
|
Cocoa | SR | 121 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Porto
Mater Academy
|
Mater Academy | FR | 121 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Gared Cosgrave
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | FR | 117 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Jett Crowdis
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | SR | 116 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Jack Scanlon
Naples
|
Naples | SO | 115 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Sebastian Vargas
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 112 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jared Ingram
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 112 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
William Samuelson
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SR | 108 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Darrien Heil
Estero
|
Estero | SO | 108 | +2.7% | SB | |
19 |
Ricardo Roche
Somerset Academy
|
Somerset Academy | FR | 106 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Grant Dodge
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | FR | 105 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Thomas Reilly
Dunnellon
|
Dunnellon | SR | 102 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Adam Tapia
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | SO | 100 | -6.4% | ||
23 |
Nick Pacitti
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | FR | 99 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Nicholas Petruska
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | SO | 96 | -0.9% |