Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marta Ciesla
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SO | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kasey Schmidt
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 17 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | SO | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Schorr
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | FR | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Gracie Redding
First Academy
|
First Academy | SR | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | JR | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Darby Goodwin
Pine School
|
Pine School | SR | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Christi Riley
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
McKenna Keith
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | SR | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Nava
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SR | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Audrey Trieu
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 6 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Elle Chancey
Berkeley Prep
|
Berkeley Prep | SR | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Anderson Myers
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | SO | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Victoria Fonville
Providence
|
Providence | JR | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Meredith Little
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | JR | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
CJ McCartin
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | JR | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marta Ciesla
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SO | 160 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kasey Schmidt
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 159 | +2.9% | SB | |
3 |
Katie Schorr
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | FR | 146 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | SO | 143 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Gracie Redding
First Academy
|
First Academy | SR | 137 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Darby Goodwin
Pine School
|
Pine School | SR | 137 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Christi Riley
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 135 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | JR | 131 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Caroline Nava
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SR | 130 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Audrey Trieu
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 130 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
McKenna Keith
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | SR | 129 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Elle Chancey
Berkeley Prep
|
Berkeley Prep | SR | 124 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Anderson Myers
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | SO | 123 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
CJ McCartin
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | JR | 121 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Meredith Little
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | JR | 120 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Victoria Fonville
Providence
|
Providence | JR | 120 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Prep
|
Tampa Prep | 7 | 118 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 117 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Cybele Jung
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | SO | 116 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Sloane Sizemore
American Heritage (Delray Beach)
|
American Heritage (Delray Beach) | FR | 116 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Sofia Rivas
Ransom Everglades
|
Ransom Everglades | SR | 115 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Amy Kranz
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SR | 115 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Chelsea Scuderi
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | SR | 111 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Santana Sizemore
American Heritage (Delray Beach)
|
American Heritage (Delray Beach) | JR | 110 | -1.2% |