Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carley Lowe
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | SO | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Christin Rockway
Tampa Catholic
|
Tampa Catholic | FR | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Kyriakidis
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 16 | +7.5% | SB | |
4 |
Lindsey Swartz
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | SR | 14 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Karen Liu
Community School Of Naples
|
Community School Of Naples | 8 | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alessandra Baldari
Benjamin
|
Benjamin | FR | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Alli Kopas
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
|
University (Ft. Lauderdale) | SO | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Olga Lapteva
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 9 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | JR | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Amelia Hartje
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Alexa Rivera
Oxbridge Academy
|
Oxbridge Academy | SO | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SR | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | JR | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Adrianna DeBoer
Cocoa Beach
|
Cocoa Beach | SO | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Carlotta Verita
Ransom Everglades
|
Ransom Everglades | JR | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | SR | 147 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Annie Kyriakidis
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 147 | +7.1% | SB | |
3 |
Carley Lowe
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | SO | 147 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Christin Rockway
Tampa Catholic
|
Tampa Catholic | FR | 144 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Lindsey Swartz
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 141 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alli Kopas
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
|
University (Ft. Lauderdale) | SO | 137 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Karen Liu
Community School Of Naples
|
Community School Of Naples | 8 | 137 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alessandra Baldari
Benjamin
|
Benjamin | FR | 131 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | JR | 131 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Amelia Hartje
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 129 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Olga Lapteva
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 129 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Alexa Rivera
Oxbridge Academy
|
Oxbridge Academy | SO | 128 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | JR | 127 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SR | 125 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Carlotta Verita
Ransom Everglades
|
Ransom Everglades | JR | 120 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Adrianna DeBoer
Cocoa Beach
|
Cocoa Beach | SO | 117 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Spilman
Clearwater Central Catholic
|
Clearwater Central Catholic | SR | 117 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | SO | 114 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Caitlin Dunne
Trinity Catholic
|
Trinity Catholic | JR | 111 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Caroline Cooper
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | 8 | 110 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Maddie Hoff
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 110 | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Courtney Coleman
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | SO | 100 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Anisa Vashi
Jacksonville Episcopal
|
Jacksonville Episcopal | SO | 99 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Molly See
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | 8 | 96 | -0.9% |