Site logo

2014 Speedo Champions Series - Charlotte, NC

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Laszlo Cseh BVSC logo 1:46.46
831
2 Attila Kiraly East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:49.85
756 -1.8%
3 Dalton Shaw East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:50.78
737 +0.4% PB
4 Jeremiah Bohon South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:52.17
710 +1.4% PB
5 Jack Smith SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:52.26
709 +1.3% PB
6 Colin Monaghan Lanier Aquatics logo 1:53.29
689 -2.8%
7 Justin Ress Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:55.72
647 -3.2%
8 Francois Van Wynsberghe Team Greenville logo 1:56.62
632
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 William Macmillan North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:53.40
687 -0.8%
10 Carlos Sierra Arce Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:54.27
672
11 Hunter Brakovec New South Swimming logo 1:54.67
665 PB
12 John Cobb Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:55.25
655
13 Alexander Rutkowski Palmetto Aquatics logo 1:55.70
647 +6.0% PB
14 Tyler Silver Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:55.99
642 PB
15 Ryan Loushin Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:56.16
640 -0.4%
16 Steven Craig Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:00.25
576 -4.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Evan Freed Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:54.48
668 +0.8% PB
18 Matthew Cooper SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:54.64
665
19 Robert Petras Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:55.21
655
20 Noah Cairns North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:55.60
649
21 Connor Blandford Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:55.75
646 +1.6% PB
22 Parker Campbell Sharks Aquatic Club logo 1:58.74
599
23 William Close Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:59.51
587
Matthew Adams Live to Play Racing Club logo DQ
D Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Graham Weaver SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:53.05
694 PB
26 Lucas Dobson Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:56.62
632 -0.2%
27 Kevin Crumley Team Greenville logo 1:56.88
628 +4.1% PB
28 Mckenzie Cole Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:57.33
621 PB
29 Connor Griffin SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:58.39
604 +0.9% PB
30 Logan Belt Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:58.56
601 -0.3%
31 Alex Cavazzoni South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:58.70
599
32 Tristan Taylor Lanier Aquatics logo 2:00.06
579 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Laszlo Cseh BVSC logo 1:50.42
745
2 Carlos Afonso Almeida Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:51.08
731 -2.3%
3 Attila Kiraly East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:51.12
731 -3.0%
4 Colin Monaghan Lanier Aquatics logo 1:51.27
728 -1.0%
5 Justin Ress Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:51.90
715 +0.2% PB
6 Dalton Shaw East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:52.44
705 -1.1%
7 Jeremiah Bohon South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:52.66
701 +0.9% PB
8 Jack Smith SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:53.08
693 +0.6% PB
9 Francois Van Wynsberghe Team Greenville logo 1:53.77
681
10 Hunter Brakovec New South Swimming logo 1:53.78
681 PB
11 Steven Craig Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:53.95
677 +0.9% PB
12 Tyler Silver Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:54.12
674 PB
13 Carlos Sierra Arce Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:54.30
671
14 Patrick Humphreys Athens Bulldogs logo 1:54.36
670
15 Ryan Loushin Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:54.50
668 +1.1% PB
16 William Macmillan North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:54.66
665 -1.9%
17 Alexander Rutkowski Palmetto Aquatics logo 1:54.85
662 +6.7% PB
18 John Cobb Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:54.96
660
19 Matthew Cooper SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:55.19
656
20 Parker Campbell Sharks Aquatic Club logo 1:55.29
654 PB
21 Evan Freed Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:55.32
654 +0.1% PB
22 Connor Blandford Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:55.34
653 +1.9% PB
23 Noah Cairns North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:55.47
651
24 Todd Owen Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:55.55
650
25 Robert Petras Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:55.60
649
26 Matthew Adams Live to Play Racing Club logo 1:55.63
648 -4.4%
27 Trey Poff SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:55.93
643
28 Graham Weaver SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:56.12
640 PB
29 Lucas Dobson Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:56.18
639 +0.2% PB
30 Alex Cavazzoni South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:56.54
633
31 Kevin Crumley Team Greenville logo 1:57.13
624 +3.9% PB
31 Tristan Taylor Lanier Aquatics logo 1:57.13
624 PB
33 Cameron Pou East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:57.19
623 -0.6%
34 Mckenzie Cole Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:57.36
620 PB
35 James Koval Live to Play Racing Club logo 1:57.37
620 +2.3% PB
36 Logan Belt Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:57.50
618 +0.6% PB
37 Connor Griffin SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.51
618 +1.6% PB
38 Gavin McCulloch Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:57.70
615
39 William Close Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:57.73
614 PB
40 Adam Impson Team Greenville logo 1:57.75
614 +2.8% SB
41 Jack Hene Lanier Aquatics logo 1:57.88
612
42 Ethan Curl Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 1:58.03
610 PB
43 David Murphy Americus Albany Area Aquatics logo 1:58.13
608
44 Zach Hils Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:58.18
607
44 Justin Conklin SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:58.18
607
44 Augustine Chung Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:58.18
607
44 Nathan Rogers Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:58.18
607
48 Ryan Burcham Blount Area Swim Team logo 1:58.33
605
49 Jacob Queen Hickory-NC logo 1:58.48
603 -1.8%
50 Daniel Li SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:58.53
602 PB
51 Matt Bales Blount Area Swim Team logo 1:58.64
600 -0.1%
52 Tal Davis Team Greenville logo 1:58.66
600 +0.9% PB
53 Tyler Garvey Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:58.78
598
54 Brennan Day Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:58.87
597
55 Zachary Key Swim Lenoir logo 1:58.97
595
56 Noah McRea Hickory-NC logo 1:59.05
594
57 Connor Forsythe Germantown Center Swim Team logo 1:59.17
592 PB
58 Jason Paquette Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 1:59.22
592 +0.1% PB
59 Maziar Hinman Star Aquatics logo 1:59.26
591 +1.3% PB
60 Christopher Setzer Star Aquatics logo 1:59.31
590 -1.7%
61 Madison Jaulin SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:59.34
590 PB
62 Elliott Roman Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:59.40
589
63 Thomas Caldwell Team Greenville logo 1:59.55
587 +4.1% PB
64 Landon Clark Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 1:59.56
587 PB
65 Austin Toney SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:59.77
583 PB
66 Nicholas Loprinzo Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:59.85
582 +2.3% PB
67 Tyler Yuen Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:59.97
581
68 Christopher Salcido Blount Area Swim Team logo 2:00.04
580
69 John Holsten Wilson Barracudas logo 2:00.25
576 -2.3%
70 Nicolas Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:00.34
575
71 Patrick O'Donnell North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:00.35
575 PB
72 Graham Cooper SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:00.51
573
73 Mitchell Harwood SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:00.52
573
74 Christopher Stein Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:00.64
571 -2.8%
75 James Flint Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 2:00.70
570
76 Bijan Zakerin North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:00.71
570
77 Thomas Hang Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 2:00.87
568 +6.8% PB
78 Alex Bird North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:00.88
568
79 Ryan Mathes North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:01.06
565
80 Joshua Gardner Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:01.07
565
81 Nick Wukovits Live to Play Racing Club logo 2:01.09
565 -0.6%
82 Patrick Leonard Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:01.21
563 -2.1%
83 Chase Simmons Etown Dolphins logo 2:02.21
549 -1.5%
84 Dakota Schmalz Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:02.27
548
85 Jay Wellman Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:02.38
547 +0.4% PB
86 Christopher Raymond Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:02.39
547 +1.0% PB
87 Cade Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:02.73
542
88 Robert Sutphin Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:02.74
542
89 Leif Reedstrom TAC Titans logo 2:02.91
540
90 John Evans Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 2:03.51
532 -3.6%
91 Quinn Montgomerie North Mecklenburg Aquatics logo 2:04.17
524 -0.9%
92 Conor Hale Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:05.39
508
93 Taylor Powell SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:05.74
504 -5.6%
94 Christian Casey Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:06.48
495
Francis Gilligan SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Cooper Pitts South Carolina Swim Club logo NS
Robert Wylie Athens Bulldogs logo NS
Michael Wohl North Carolina Aquatic Club logo DQ
Geoffrey Oyler Marlins of Raleigh logo NS
John Baker SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Daxon Hill SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Erle Craven Gateway YWCA Seadragons logo NS
Evan Heldman SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Jamison Hauser Raleigh Swimming Association logo NS
Kevin Reale Lanier Aquatics logo NS

Filters