Site logo

2014 Speedo Champions Series - Charlotte, NC

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kathleen Baker SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:54.50
930 PB
2 Katie Meili SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.24
866 +5.6% SB
3 Nora McCullagh SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:59.31
822 +0.1% PB
4 Megan Kingsley South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:02.50
760 -3.5%
5 Caitlin Casazza SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:03.23
746 -0.9%
6 Kira DeBruyn Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:03.27
745 +0.6% PB
7 Heather Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:04.02
732 -0.3%
8 Madison Homovich North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:06.39
692
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Maija Roses SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:02.64
757 -0.5%
10 Alexandra Martelle SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:03.84
735 +0.1% SB
11 Micah Bohon South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:06.40
691 -1.9%
12 Lauren Case Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:06.61
688
13 Christine Sullivan SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:06.66
687 +1.0% PB
14 Darby Wayner Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 2:07.16
679 -1.8%
15 Danielle Della Torre Athens Bulldogs logo 2:08.36
660
16 Cape Murch Elliot SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:09.20
647 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Allyson Dupay SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:06.52
689 +0.3% SB
18 Emmie Barnhill East Carolina Aquatics logo 2:06.82
685 PB
19 Cameron Brown Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:07.29
677
20 Elaine Zhou South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:07.61
672 +3.0% PB
21 Katherine Aikins Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:08.11
664 PB
22 Alex Bonfilio SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:08.73
655 -0.2%
23 Lexi Glunn Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:09.07
649 -2.1%
24 Cassie Ward Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:12.12
605
D Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Claire DeSelm North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:06.45
691 -3.1%
26 Jackie Jeschke Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 2:07.27
677 PB
27 Rebecca Groves Live to Play Racing Club logo 2:09.08
649 +5.9% PB
28 Haley Allen Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:09.29
646 PB
29 Mia Morrell North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:09.43
644
30 Emma Gourdie South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:10.22
632
31 Hannah Robins Palmetto Aquatics logo 2:10.62
627 -0.1%
32 Stephanie Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:10.79
624
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kathleen Baker SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.75
855 PB
2 Megan Kingsley South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:59.75
813 -1.2%
3 Katie Meili SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:00.79
792 +2.8% SB
4 Nora McCullagh SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:01.24
783 -1.6%
5 Heather Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:02.51
759 +0.9% PB
6 Caitlin Casazza SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:02.68
756 -0.5%
7 Abigail Chin Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:03.07
749 -0.5%
8 Sara A Stranick SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:03.25
746 +0.0% PB
9 Madison Homovich North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:04.43
725
10 Kira DeBruyn Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:05.55
706 -1.3%
11 Alexandra Martelle SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:05.70
703 -1.4%
12 Maija Roses SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:05.88
700 -3.2%
13 Micah Bohon South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:06.15
696 -1.7%
14 Jessica Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:06.35
692 -2.9%
15 Lauren Case Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:06.43
691
16 Rebecca Postoll SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:06.46
690 +0.1% SB
17 Darby Wayner Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 2:07.16
679 -1.8%
18 Margaret Patterson Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:07.28
677
19 Manuela Sampaio Etown Dolphins logo 2:07.32
677 -1.3%
20 Christine Sullivan SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:07.38
676 +0.4% PB
21 Danielle Della Torre Athens Bulldogs logo 2:07.65
671
22 Cape Murch Elliot SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:07.90
667 PB
23 Alex Bonfilio SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:07.92
667 +0.4% SB
24 Cameron Brown Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:08.06
665
25 Meghan Dupay SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:08.12
664 -2.0%
26 Allyson Dupay SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:08.58
657 -1.4%
27 Elaine Zhou South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:08.78
654 +2.1% PB
28 Lexi Glunn Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:08.79
654 -1.8%
29 Katherine Aikins Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:08.95
651 PB
30 Lauren Greenberg SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:09.02
650 PB
31 Cassie Ward Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:09.08
649 PB
32 Emmie Barnhill East Carolina Aquatics logo 2:09.11
649 PB
33 Jackie Jeschke Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 2:09.14
648
34 Rebecca Groves Live to Play Racing Club logo 2:09.48
643 +5.6% PB
35 Stephanie Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:09.72
640
36 Liz Roberts Savannah Swim Team logo 2:09.81
638
36 London Schumacher Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club logo 2:09.81
638 -3.1%
38 Claire DeSelm North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:10.15
633 -6.2%
39 Mia Morrell North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:10.19
633
40 Haley Allen Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:10.48
629 PB
41 Hannah Robins Palmetto Aquatics logo 2:10.55
628 0.0%
42 MJ Jackson Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 2:10.64
626 -1.5%
43 Emma Gourdie South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:10.70
625
44 Emma Nicklas-morris Star Aquatics logo 2:10.93
622
45 Kathryn Boland Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:10.98
621
46 Zorry Mason Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:11.00
621
47 Courtlyn Fields Team Greenville logo 2:11.05
620
48 Mary Weinstein SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:11.09
620 PB
49 Hannah Lagod Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:11.18
619 -1.2%
50 Elizabeth Ritger SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:11.21
618
51 Emily Dykstra Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:11.23
618
52 Jordyn Barham Raleigh Swimming Association logo 2:11.40
615 -4.0%
52 Taylor Ballard Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 2:11.40
615 +0.1% PB
54 Audrey Robinson Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 2:11.46
615 -1.0%
55 Sandra Scott Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 2:11.54
613
56 Kelsey Williams Greater Augusta Swimming logo 2:11.55
613 +5.9% PB
57 Kristie Darmody SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:12.03
607
58 Annie Williamson Athens Bulldogs logo 2:12.11
606
59 Caitlin Older Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 2:12.14
605
60 Abby Brosnan SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:12.20
604
61 Sarah Newell Star Aquatics logo 2:12.21
604
62 Catherine Maxey SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:12.23
604
63 Miranda Johns Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:12.32
603
64 Anna Brown SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:12.33
603
65 Julie Hu North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:12.44
601 -1.8%
66 Meagan Johnson Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:12.47
601
67 Naomi Buck Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 2:12.55
600
67 Delaney Boulo Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:12.55
600
69 Kelsey Tunstall N. Piedmont Aqua logo 2:12.61
599 -1.1%
70 Katie Godlewski North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:12.99
594
70 Elly Culp Sandhills Sand Sharks logo 2:12.99
594 +2.6% PB
72 Madeline High Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:13.02
593
73 Julia Sneden Team Charlotte Swimming logo 2:13.21
591
74 Hannah Freibert Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:13.26
590 +0.6% PB
74 Kristina Kosloski Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:13.26
590 +0.9% PB
76 Hannah Godfrey Etown Dolphins logo 2:13.35
589 -2.2%
77 Olivia Winkler Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:13.73
584 -1.6%
78 Anne Whitsel North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:13.94
581 +0.6% PB
79 Riley Gaines Excel Aquatics logo 2:14.20
578
80 Kiley Vandevier Excel Aquatics logo 2:14.40
575 -3.5%
81 Paige Ezell Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:14.41
575 -1.6%
82 Sydney Elgomayel Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:14.47
574
83 Kendall Kitahara Excel Aquatics logo 2:14.86
569
84 Rachel Howard Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:14.95
568
85 Rozhina McClanahan SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:15.33
563
86 Meredith Applegate SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:16.17
553
87 Cami Andreini TAC Titans logo 2:16.41
550
88 Lindsay Dowling Douglas County Stingrays logo 2:16.57
548 -2.5%
89 Anne Hughes SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:16.64
547
90 Catherine Bendziewicz Palmetto Aquatics logo 2:17.18
541 +1.3% PB
91 Sydney Toth Lexington Dolphins logo 2:19.77
511
Madeline Pitt Life Time Swim Team Southeast logo NS
Sarah Giamber Marlins of Raleigh logo NS
Emma Blackwood Excel Aquatics logo NS
Lauren Rhodes SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Megan Young Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo NS
Grace Oglesby Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Nicole Emery SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Lauren Wallace SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Meg Wiggins SwimMAC Carolina logo DQ
Tara Martin Raleigh Swimming Association logo NS
Jacalyn Schoening Marlins of Raleigh logo NS

Filters