Site logo

2014 Speedo Champions Series - Charlotte, NC

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ryan Lochte SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:39.18
930 PB
2 Nathaniel Murray SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:46.45
752 -0.3%
3 Attila Kiraly East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:47.46
731 -0.0%
4 Parker Campbell Sharks Aquatic Club logo 1:48.73
706 +4.6% PB
5 Tyler Silver Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:49.04
700 +0.1% PB
6 Tosh Kawaguchi Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:49.45
692 +2.8% PB
7 Eyan Eagle East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:52.55
636
8 Garrett Simpson SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:53.92
614 -1.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Cooper Pitts South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:50.96
664 +4.1% PB
10 Evan Freed Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:51.71
651
11 Connor Blandford Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:51.90
648
12 Gavin McCulloch Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:52.67
634 PB
13 William Countie Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:52.74
633 -1.3%
14 Benjamin Barden Star Aquatics logo 1:53.84
615 +0.8% PB
15 Clay Bisher Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:54.73
601
16 Geoffrey Oyler Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:55.25
593 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA
17 Tal Davis Team Greenville logo 1:49.84
685
18 Benjamin Hillebrand Live to Play Racing Club logo 1:51.09
662
19 Alarii Levreault-lopez Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:52.80
632 PB
20 John Baker SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:53.39
622
21 Jack Hene Lanier Aquatics logo 1:54.72
601 PB
22 Jackson Eudy SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:55.31
592
23 Brogan Bunner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:56.22
578 PB
24 Tristan Taylor Lanier Aquatics logo 1:56.87
568
D Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Jackson Richards Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:54.16
610
25 Jacob Queen Hickory-NC logo 1:54.16
610
27 Christopher Setzer Star Aquatics logo 1:55.19
594
28 Connor Long SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:55.76
585 -0.3%
29 Connor Griffin SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:56.11
580 PB
30 Thomas Agostini Palmetto Aquatics logo 1:56.79
570 PB
31 Cole Peterson Star Aquatics logo 1:57.72
556
32 Christian Casey Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:58.03
552
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ryan Lochte SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:44.44
796
2 Tosh Kawaguchi Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:48.77
705 +3.4% PB
3 Nathaniel Murray SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:48.93
702 -2.6%
4 Tyler Silver Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:49.29
695 -0.1%
5 Attila Kiraly East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:49.59
689 -2.0%
6 Parker Campbell Sharks Aquatic Club logo 1:50.28
677 +3.3% PB
7 Garrett Simpson SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:50.40
674 +2.0% PB
8 Eyan Eagle East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:50.58
671
9 Evan Freed Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:51.05
663
10 Cooper Pitts South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:52.11
644 +3.1% PB
11 Jack Smith SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:52.34
640
12 Clay Bisher Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:52.42
639 PB
13 Gavin McCulloch Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:53.13
627 PB
14 Max Hall Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:53.17
626
15 Geoffrey Oyler Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:53.22
625 PB
16 Benjamin Barden Star Aquatics logo 1:53.35
623 +1.3% PB
17 William Countie Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:53.36
623 -1.9%
18 William Macmillan North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:53.57
619
19 Connor Blandford Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:53.65
618
20 Tristan Taylor Lanier Aquatics logo 1:53.80
616
21 John Baker SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:53.84
615
21 Benjamin Hillebrand Live to Play Racing Club logo 1:53.84
615
23 Alarii Levreault-lopez Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:54.16
610 PB
24 Brogan Bunner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:54.24
609 PB
25 Jack Hene Lanier Aquatics logo 1:54.45
605 PB
26 Jackson Eudy SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:54.52
604
27 Tal Davis Team Greenville logo 1:54.65
602
28 Connor Long SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:54.94
598 +0.5% SB
29 Jordan Kelber New Wave (NC) logo 1:55.03
596
30 Travis Morrin South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:55.10
595
31 Jacob Queen Hickory-NC logo 1:55.40
590
32 Brennan Day Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:55.69
586
33 Matthew Cooper SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:55.84
584 -3.1%
34 Christopher Setzer Star Aquatics logo 1:56.07
580
35 Jackson Richards Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:56.27
577
36 Pieter Brower Greensboro YMCA logo 1:56.51
574
37 Cole Peterson Star Aquatics logo 1:56.52
574
38 Madison Jaulin SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:56.59
573 PB
39 Jacob DeMercurio Madisonville YMCA logo 1:56.63
572
40 Nathaniel Fold SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:56.77
570
41 Nicholas Froemming Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:56.79
570
42 Thomas Agostini Palmetto Aquatics logo 1:56.85
569 PB
43 Alex McMurry SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:56.88
568
44 Connor Griffin SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.07
565 PB
45 Ethan Kramer Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 1:57.10
565 PB
46 Connor McCourt SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.26
563
47 Christian Casey Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:57.38
561
48 Patrick Leonard Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:57.42
560
49 Samuel Jones North Mecklenburg Aquatics logo 1:57.47
560
50 Mac Brower Greensboro YMCA logo 1:57.54
559 PB
51 Hernan Gonzalez SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.62
558
52 Noah McRea Hickory-NC logo 1:57.71
556
53 Joshua Gardner Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 1:57.85
554 PB
54 Carter Brzezinski South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:57.89
554
55 Stephen Tresslar Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:57.97
553
56 Alex Bird North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:58.07
551
57 Augustine Chung Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:58.10
551
58 Quinn Montgomerie North Mecklenburg Aquatics logo 1:58.16
550 PB
59 Tyler Gomez SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:58.29
548
60 Francois Van Wynsberghe Team Greenville logo 1:58.34
547
61 Landon Clark Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 1:58.49
545
62 Bailey Burt SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:58.60
544
63 Jake Minasi Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 1:58.62
544 -5.1%
64 Jarod Thornton Greater Augusta Swimming logo 1:58.64
543
65 Jack Syers Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:58.78
541
66 Nicolas Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:58.88
540 PB
67 Christopher Raymond Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:59.03
538
68 Zac Lipsitz Carolina Aquatic logo 1:59.18
536
69 Austin Hill SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:59.27
535
70 Justin Conklin SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:59.29
535
71 Tristan Cummings Hilton Head Aquatics logo 1:59.40
533
72 Zach Hils Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:59.41
533
73 Patrick Sullivan South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:59.58
531
74 Alberto Zambrano Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 1:59.80
528
75 Adam Impson Team Greenville logo 1:59.90
526
76 John O'Connell Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:00.20
522
77 Hayden Janes Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:00.46
519
78 Dillon Gasparek SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:00.60
517
79 Dakota Schmalz Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:00.78
515
80 Emmanuel Emovon Live to Play Racing Club logo 2:00.92
513
81 Lucas Langston Live to Play Racing Club logo 2:00.99
512
82 Coleman Manchester SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:02.18
497
83 Casey Buck Live to Play Racing Club logo 2:02.66
492
84 Matt Bales Blount Area Swim Team logo 2:03.27
484
David Murphy Americus Albany Area Aquatics logo NS
James Bretscher Atomic City Aquatic Club logo NS
Gregory Lombana TAC Titans logo NS
Francis Gilligan SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Robert Wylie Athens Bulldogs logo NS

Filters