Site logo

2014 Speedo Champions Series - Charlotte, NC

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Laszlo Cseh BVSC logo 1:43.42
895
2 Matthew Beach Excel Aquatics logo 1:47.02
807 +0.8% PB
3 William Macmillan North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:48.00
786
4 Alarii Levreault-lopez Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:49.10
762 PB
5 Hunter Brakovec New South Swimming logo 1:49.22
759 +1.8% PB
6 Jack Smith SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:49.54
753 +3.5% PB
7 Patrick Humphreys Athens Bulldogs logo 1:50.21
739
8 William Close Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:50.43
735 +1.4% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Tyler Graff Golden Isles Swi logo 1:50.43
735 +1.3% PB
10 Tosh Kawaguchi Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:52.01
704 PB
11 Dalton Shaw East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:52.41
697 +2.7% PB
12 Michael Wohl North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:52.43
696
13 Matthew Adams Live to Play Racing Club logo 1:52.57
694
14 Bailey Burt SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:52.73
691 PB
15 Adam Impson Team Greenville logo 1:53.11
684
16 James Bell Live to Play Racing Club logo 1:53.41
678
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Tyler Gomez SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:51.56
713 +2.2% PB
18 John Cobb Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:52.26
699
19 Kevin Crumley Team Greenville logo 1:52.34
698 PB
20 Evan Freed Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:53.05
685
21 Jack Story South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:53.45
678 +2.5% PB
22 Tyler Silver Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:53.79
672
23 Benjamin Barden Star Aquatics logo 1:55.11
649
24 Ryan Burcham Blount Area Swim Team logo 1:57.56
609
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Laszlo Cseh BVSC logo 1:46.67
815
2 Matthew Beach Excel Aquatics logo 1:48.48
775 -0.6%
3 Hunter Brakovec New South Swimming logo 1:49.57
752 +1.4% PB
4 Alarii Levreault-lopez Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:50.35
736 PB
5 Patrick Humphreys Athens Bulldogs logo 1:50.89
726
6 William Macmillan North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:50.90
725
7 William Close Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:50.98
724 +0.9% SB
8 Jack Smith SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:51.10
722 +2.1% PB
9 Tyler Graff Golden Isles Swi logo 1:51.58
712 +0.3% PB
10 Michael Wohl North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:51.90
706
11 Adam Impson Team Greenville logo 1:52.25
700
12 Tosh Kawaguchi Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:52.33
698 PB
13 Dalton Shaw East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:52.67
692 +2.5% PB
14 James Bell Live to Play Racing Club logo 1:52.78
690
15 Bailey Burt SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:53.05
685 PB
16 Matthew Adams Live to Play Racing Club logo 1:53.12
684
17 Jack Story South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:53.20
682 +2.7% PB
18 Kevin Crumley Team Greenville logo 1:53.38
679
19 Colin Monaghan Lanier Aquatics logo 1:53.56
676 PB
20 Tyler Gomez SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:53.71
673 +0.3% SB
21 Evan Freed Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:53.73
673
22 Ryan Burcham Blount Area Swim Team logo 1:53.85
671
23 John Cobb Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:54.15
665
24 Nathaniel Murray SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:54.28
663 PB
25 Trey Poff SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:54.29
663
26 Tyler Silver Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:54.44
660
27 Benjamin Barden Star Aquatics logo 1:54.65
657
28 Franklin Bradshaw New South Swimming logo 1:54.69
656
29 Jackson Eudy SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:54.78
654 -0.9%
30 Nicolas Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:54.96
651
31 Tal Davis Team Greenville logo 1:55.00
651
32 Walter Pofahl East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:55.15
648
33 John O'Connell Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:55.17
648
34 Christopher Salcido Blount Area Swim Team logo 1:55.46
643
35 Jason Paquette Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 1:55.58
641
36 Michael Todd Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:55.74
638
37 James Hardy New South Swimming logo 1:56.18
631
38 Landon Clark Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 1:56.43
627 PB
39 Elliott Roman Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:56.46
626
40 Noah Cahan SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:56.88
620
41 Nathan Rogers Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:56.94
619
42 Gregory Lombana TAC Titans logo 1:56.96
618
43 Connor Forsythe Germantown Center Swim Team logo 1:57.13
616 PB
44 Brennan Day Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:57.18
615
45 Graham Cooper SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.19
615
46 Alex Bird North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:57.27
614
47 Alexander Perry Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:57.51
610
48 Patrick O'Donnell North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:57.52
610
49 Robert Wylie Athens Bulldogs logo 1:58.04
602
50 Christopher Setzer Star Aquatics logo 1:58.33
597
51 Carlos Aragon Team Greenville logo 1:58.58
593
52 Nicholas Loprinzo Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:59.03
587
53 Lucas Langston Live to Play Racing Club logo 1:59.24
584
54 Cade Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:59.84
575
55 Austin Davis Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:59.87
575
56 Maziar Hinman Star Aquatics logo 2:00.04
572
57 Christopher Raymond Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:00.38
567
58 Jay Wellman Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:00.72
562 -0.9%
59 Ryan Worley unattached 2:00.80
561
60 Justin Staab Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:01.27
555
61 Noah Schammel Team Greenville logo 2:01.31
554
62 Greg Reed Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 2:01.49
552
63 Genghis Goodman Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:01.65
550
64 Connor Wallace Excel Aquatics logo 2:02.23
542
65 Michael Doyle Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:02.97
532
66 Christian Casey Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:03.25
529
67 Zachary Byrd Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:03.40
527
68 Connor Sturgill Gateway YWCA Seadragons logo 2:03.52
525
69 Connor Rammacher SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:03.84
521
Lee Stovall Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo NS
Michael Arcemont Dynamo Swim Club logo DQ
Russell Stovall Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo NS
Max Hall Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
James Bretscher Atomic City Aquatic Club logo NS
Gavin McCulloch Raleigh Swimming Association logo NS

Filters