Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Fitzpatrick
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Maggie Aroesty
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 21 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Kersten Dirrane
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 20 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Sarah Slepian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 19 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Eva Crouse
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 18 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alicia Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Angus
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Molly Gibson
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Julia Degregorio
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 13 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kara Lydzinski
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hannah deFreitas
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Alexa Overeem
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 8 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Megan Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Megan Smith
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Julia Rucker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Kasey Lamb
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Nicole Petta
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Erica Askew
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Zoe Kerrich
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 1 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Miranda Bacon
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 721 | – | ||
22 |
Carly Adams
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 672 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jessica Poole
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 660 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kelli O'Shea
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 704 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Victoria Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
26 |
Kylie Mulholland
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 698 | +0.7% | SB | |
27 |
Nicole Calianese
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 716 | – | ||
28 |
Olivia DeGroff
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 677 | – | PB | |
29 |
Caroline Batista
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 613 | – | ||
– |
Kaki Christensen
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Fitzpatrick
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 803 | – | ||
2 |
Kersten Dirrane
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 785 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Julia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 788 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maggie Aroesty
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 816 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Alicia Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 795 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eva Crouse
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 770 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Sarah Slepian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 730 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Molly Gibson
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 697 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 739 | – | ||
10 |
Sophie Angus
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 738 | – | PB | |
11 |
Julia Degregorio
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 702 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Kasey Lamb
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 687 | – | ||
13 |
Erica Askew
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 686 | – | ||
14 |
Kara Lydzinski
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 725 | – | ||
15 |
Megan Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicole Petta
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | |
17 |
Megan Smith
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 717 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Julia Rucker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 715 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Alexa Overeem
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 684 | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Zoe Kerrich
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 664 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Hannah deFreitas
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 664 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Caroline Batista
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 676 | – | ||
23 |
Kaki Christensen
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 736 | – | PB | |
24 |
Olivia DeGroff
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 703 | – | PB | |
25 |
Carly Adams
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 655 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Kelli O'Shea
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 698 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Jessica Poole
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 643 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nicole Calianese
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 716 | – | ||
29 |
Miranda Bacon
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 685 | – | ||
30 |
Kylie Mulholland
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 685 | +0.1% | SB | |
31 |
Victoria Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
32 |
Sarah Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
33 |
Jocelyn Fisher
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 709 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Eliza Brant
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 644 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Grace Baumer
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
36 |
Isabelle Malinowski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 672 | – | PB | |
37 |
Emma Sullivan
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 671 | – | ||
38 |
Emily Landon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alaina Pribis
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 636 | – | PB | |
40 |
Heather Wong
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 667 | -4.4% | ||
41 |
Sophia Herring
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 635 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Elizabeth Cullen
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 664 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Brittany Coughlin
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 663 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Rebecca Nelson
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 625 | – | PB | |
44 |
Katelyn Walsh
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 656 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Rachel Kuenzler
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 655 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Anna Lee
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 624 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Julia Donahue
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
49 |
Emma van der Heide
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 609 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jess Freund
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 685 | -2.0% | ||
51 |
Melina Cahnbley
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 649 | – | PB | |
52 |
Abigail Thrall
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 754 | – | ||
53 |
Jess Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
54 |
Georgeanne Zimmerman
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 643 | -1.3% | ||
55 |
Grace Bellamy
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 609 | +1.9% | SB | |
56 |
Hayley Schultz
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 594 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sydney Atendido
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
58 |
Christine Shea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
59 |
Emily Sullivan
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 636 | +4.9% | PB | |
60 |
Natalie Giraldi
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 585 | – | ||
61 |
Emily Quinn
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | 597 | – | ||
62 |
Ricky Yuen
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 607 | -2.1% | ||
63 |
Devin Cronin
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 573 | – | ||
64 |
Sarah Schoenfeld
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 565 | -1.9% | ||
65 |
Kaitlyn Gardner
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
66 |
Shannon Leary
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 587 | -6.2% | ||
67 |
Veronica Reid
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 493 | -6.6% | ||
– |
Madeleine Deardorff
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addy Rutkoske
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dorotka Tou
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meghan Slattery
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | NS | – | – |