Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marko Blazevski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | ||
2 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Ian Russiello
The FISH
|
The FISH | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Fynn Minuth
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 14 | ||
6 |
Ryan Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Grant Casey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
– |
Sam Spurrell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Peter Mikheyev
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | ||
12 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Brian Wilson
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Lubinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Liam McLaughlin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | ||
16 |
John Nunez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Shawn Warner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Xenakis
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 721 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Yish
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 917 | – | ||
20 |
Mavin Liu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
21 |
Oystein Fjeldberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | – | ||
22 |
Leo Rivoal
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 656 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jasper Jurman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Christopher Quinones
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 616 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 964 | – | PB | |
2 |
Marko Blazevski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | – | ||
3 |
Ian Russiello
The FISH
|
The FISH | 790 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 818 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Spurrell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
7 |
Fynn Minuth
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 766 | – | ||
8 |
Grant Casey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
9 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 716 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 691 | – | PB | |
11 |
Peter Mikheyev
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
12 |
Brian Wilson
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 674 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Lubinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 806 | – | ||
15 |
Liam McLaughlin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
16 |
John Nunez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 645 | – | ||
17 |
Oystein Fjeldberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | – | ||
18 |
Mavin Liu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
19 |
John McIntyre
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 703 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jasper Jurman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Shawn Warner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | ||
22 |
Jamie Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | 611 | – | ||
23 |
Leo Rivoal
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 640 | – | PB | |
24 |
Christopher Quinones
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 640 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matt Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 602 | – | ||
26 |
Matthew Yish
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 874 | – | ||
27 |
Michael Xenakis
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 669 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kellen Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
29 |
Panos Papangelakis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | – | ||
30 |
Matt Amedeo
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 611 | – | ||
31 |
Ricky Billig
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 607 | – | ||
32 |
Michael Zuppone
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 647 | – | PB | |
33 |
Will Dixon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 493 | – | ||
34 |
Jake Johnsen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
35 |
Konstantin Lomeyko
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 486 | – | ||
36 |
Eric Burdge
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 402 | – | ||
– |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – |