Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Delaney Walz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Danielle Liu
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Caitlin Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Shannon Harper
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | +4.2% | SB | |
7 |
Erin Jordan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colleen Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
SARAH MAUTINO
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Carly Waters
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Gail Anderson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Abigail Merriman
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Celine Nugent
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Monica Sowinski
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Karly Hursey
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
SYDNEE KARAM
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 700 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Makenzie Miller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 669 | +5.4% | SB | |
19 |
Maddie McNichol
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 658 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Taylor Knibb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 668 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Grace Giddings
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 749 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Danielle Clark
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 642 | +0.0% | SB | |
23 |
Christine McCulla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
24 |
Bria Otwell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 577 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 798 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Danielle Liu
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 770 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Shannon Harper
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 757 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Delaney Walz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 787 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Caitlin Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 754 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 758 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 737 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Erin Jordan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 721 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 710 | – | ||
10 |
Celine Nugent
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 753 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Karly Hursey
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 696 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Colleen Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 727 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Abigail Merriman
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 724 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Carly Waters
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 692 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Monica Sowinski
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 703 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Gail Anderson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 720 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
SARAH MAUTINO
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 740 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
SYDNEE KARAM
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 679 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Maddie McNichol
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 664 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Christine McCulla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
21 |
Bria Otwell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 669 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Makenzie Miller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 666 | +5.3% | SB | |
23 |
Danielle Clark
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 662 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Knibb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 661 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Grace Giddings
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 746 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Elizabeth Romano
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 671 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Kelly Long
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 649 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Bernadette Tankle
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
29 |
Peyton Walker
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 634 | – | ||
30 |
Sarah Levendusky
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 678 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Isabella Martin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 630 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Claire Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 718 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Hannah Carter
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 713 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Danielle Garrett
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 622 | – | ||
35 |
Jamie Bowne
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 664 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Gina Defrancesco
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 607 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Caroline Rhodes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 661 | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Laura Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
39 |
Molly Anderson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 616 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Aurelia Sheehan
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 612 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Sydney Williams
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 611 | +0.2% | SB | |
42 |
Franny Dean
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 608 | -3.2% | ||
43 |
Madeline Mann
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 603 | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Kelly Morgan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alexa Stewart
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 616 | -3.1% | ||
46 |
Becca Mayo
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 616 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Rachel Hoban
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 614 | -2.3% | ||
48 |
Sydney Catron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 633 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Meghan Mulhern
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 587 | -2.0% | ||
50 |
Emily Landeryou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ayris Akbay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
52 |
Leenah Sarhan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 621 | – | ||
53 |
Kelly Arel
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 573 | +2.8% | PB | |
54 |
Theresa Cotter
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 571 | -1.3% | ||
55 |
Kacey Hauck
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 582 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Lauren McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 576 | -6.0% | ||
57 |
Laura Packer
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 538 | – | PB | |
58 |
Madison Kelly
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 555 | -3.0% | ||
59 |
JULIET GARRIGAN
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 552 | -3.0% | ||
60 |
Meg Haggerty
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 524 | -0.8% | ||
61 |
Sydney Wareham
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 522 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
KRISTEN MCKNIGHT
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 462 | – | ||
– |
Lexy Namestnik
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – |