Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Koya Osada
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Jake Lamparella
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Clendenin
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
James Wilson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
David Rowe
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Logan Hirka
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ali Khalafalla
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ian Milburn
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Andrei Mihailescu
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Williams
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 4 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Peter Conzola
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | -5.0% | ||
15 |
Griffin Alaniz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Rob Lincoln
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joseph Lumpkin
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 752 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Gregory Brocato
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 778 | – | PB | |
19 |
Adam Todd
Baltimore Jewish Community Center
|
Baltimore Jewish Community Center | 778 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Colin Orlowski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 728 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Palmiere
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sam Rutan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 709 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Durocher
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 796 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
James Flood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 727 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Koya Osada
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 877 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Stephen Clendenin
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 844 | – | ||
3 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 848 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
David Rowe
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 844 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
James Wilson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 853 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 838 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Lamparella
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 828 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Hirka
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ali Khalafalla
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 773 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Peter Conzola
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 744 | -4.2% | ||
11 |
Ian Milburn
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 755 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Williams
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 732 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Rob Lincoln
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 748 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 781 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrei Mihailescu
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 779 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Lumpkin
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 726 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Griffin Alaniz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 813 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Colin Orlowski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 725 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Rutan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 717 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Gregory Brocato
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 750 | – | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Durocher
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 804 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
James Flood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 749 | – | ||
23 |
Adam Todd
Baltimore Jewish Community Center
|
Baltimore Jewish Community Center | 748 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Palmiere
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ben Halkowski
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 708 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 849 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Trey Harris
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 708 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Will Cumberland
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 848 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Chris Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 706 | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Jeffrey Tse
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 700 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Adam Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
32 |
Peter Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 691 | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
Brian Ross
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 687 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nathaniel Greeley
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 715 | +2.3% | SB | |
35 |
Robert Allsopp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 661 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Andres Alarcon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 815 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Evan Connolly
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 673 | -2.5% | ||
38 |
Michael Stefanick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
39 |
Tyler Kim
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 811 | – | ||
40 |
Kyle Bloom
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 649 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Stefan Bay
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 697 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Luke Durocher
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 898 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alexander Munson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 696 | +3.9% | PB | |
44 |
Zach Althoff
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 803 | – | PB | |
45 |
Austin Von Heeringen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 659 | +3.2% | PB | |
46 |
Ivan Fadeyev
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
47 |
Brennan Maxwell
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 658 | +1.6% | PB | |
48 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 793 | – | ||
49 |
Brandon Cu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 739 | – | PB | |
50 |
Emilio Sison
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
51 |
Evan Straub
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 648 | -1.4% | ||
52 |
Patrick Townsend
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 781 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Alec Morin
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 623 | – | PB | |
54 |
Simon Shi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
55 |
Auckie FENSTERMACHER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 671 | +1.9% | PB | |
56 |
Kristian Voulopos
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
57 |
Matt McHugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 721 | +1.3% | PB | |
58 |
Anthony Montalto
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 633 | +4.8% | PB | |
59 |
Mark Patterson
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 617 | – | ||
60 |
Mike Weiser
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
60 |
Tom Bilden
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 631 | +0.3% | SB | |
62 |
Takoda Grove
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 630 | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Derek Rothrock
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 662 | +1.1% | PB | |
64 |
Max Hudak
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 612 | +1.2% | PB | |
65 |
Alex Morgan
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |
66 |
David Rieder
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 607 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Connor Webb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 654 | +3.4% | PB | |
68 |
Matthew Magness
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 854 | – | ||
69 |
Adam Sicinski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
70 |
Andrew Feeley
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 704 | +1.7% | PB | |
71 |
Nozomi Horikawa
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 704 | -0.5% | ||
71 |
Vinny Tavoletti
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 617 | +1.4% | PB | |
73 |
Matthew Yost
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
74 |
Ben KOCSIS
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 641 | – | PB | |
74 |
Danny O'Dea
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 592 | -0.2% | ||
76 |
Tim Burris
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 591 | +0.4% | PB | |
77 |
Zachary McCaslin
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 607 | -1.5% | ||
78 |
Luay Hilmi
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 836 | +7.4% | PB | |
79 |
Alex Ewart
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 634 | -1.5% | ||
80 |
Jacob Larsen
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 630 | – | ||
81 |
COLIN MACDONALD
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 629 | -2.3% | ||
82 |
Ryan Ha
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 731 | – | PB | |
83 |
Sanjay Wijesekera
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 825 | – | PB | |
84 |
Nicolas Reeves
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 622 | – | ||
85 |
BEN HSIUNG
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 588 | +0.5% | PB | |
85 |
Blake Proffitt
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 571 | -3.0% | ||
87 |
Shawn Gee
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 562 | – | PB | |
88 |
Michael Wong
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 717 | +0.5% | PB | |
89 |
Cristian Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 810 | – | ||
90 |
Seth Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 657 | +0.2% | PB | |
91 |
Ely Fryer
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 657 | -2.0% | ||
92 |
William Mudlaff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
93 |
Kade Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 705 | +6.9% | PB | |
94 |
James Sturges
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
95 |
Francisco Nieves
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
96 |
Jack Saunderson
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 595 | -0.6% | ||
97 |
Tyler Russell
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
98 |
Jacob Halem
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 697 | -4.5% | ||
99 |
Jake Krivacs
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 556 | – | ||
100 |
Jack Chlopak
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 640 | +2.2% | PB | |
101 |
Tristan Amatruda
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 585 | -1.7% | ||
102 |
Bryan Meade
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 581 | – | PB | |
103 |
Justin Hedlund
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 570 | -3.0% | ||
104 |
Roman Lowery
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
105 |
Connor MacKinnon
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 502 | – | PB | |
106 |
James Caldwell
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 464 | – | ||
107 |
Matt Weaver
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 457 | +2.6% | PB | |
108 |
Danny May
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
109 |
Matthew Chuang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
110 |
Max Benner
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 565 | -0.1% | ||
111 |
Matt Noel
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 427 | – | PB | |
– |
Michael McBryan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maicoll Gomez
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | NS | – | – |