Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Lane Stone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Arthur Markley
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Neal Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Pomajevich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Leo Johnson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Taye Baldinazzo
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Dorje Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Skopic
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Peter Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 1 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jason Tang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Taylor Wesselhoft
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
19 |
Kris Bittel
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Vosburgh
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Ian Shackley
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | – | ||
22 |
Ethan Apisa
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Jordan Witherow
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | – | – | ||
24 |
Michael Courter
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – | ||
25 |
Kevin Gill
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – | ||
26 |
Matthew Dinunzio
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Keir Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Ben Klipp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Will Benner
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Kaden Sukachevin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Paul Lathrop
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Matt DROHAN
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | -4.1% | ||
33 |
Michael Fiscus
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – |