Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Koya Osada
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 20 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Stephen Clendenin
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Thomas McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Casey Melzer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Tom Bilden
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Hirka
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Pomajevich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Ewart
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Bouke Edskes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Georgiadis
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Skopic
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Colin Orlowski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Blake Nowakowski
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 763 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 779 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 829 | – | ||
20 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 871 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Eggert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 725 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ivan Fadeyev
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
23 |
Adam Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 699 | +6.0% | SB | |
– |
Stephen Pastoriza
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Koya Osada
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 868 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Stephen Clendenin
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 820 | – | ||
3 |
Thomas McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 797 | – | PB | |
4 |
Casey Melzer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 796 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 780 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Logan Hirka
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
7 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 787 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tom Bilden
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 775 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Bouke Edskes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 835 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Pomajevich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 830 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Ewart
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 768 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 817 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 756 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Skopic
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 806 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Colin Orlowski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 738 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Christopher Georgiadis
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 721 | – | ||
17 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 794 | – | ||
18 |
Stephen Pastoriza
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 743 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 844 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Adam Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 708 | +6.3% | SB | |
22 |
Blake Nowakowski
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 708 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ivan Fadeyev
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
24 |
Zachary Eggert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 701 | – | PB | |
25 |
Trey Harris
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 712 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Will Cumberland
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 824 | – | ||
27 |
Simon Shi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Femiano
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 703 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Nathaniel Greeley
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 702 | +5.0% | SB | |
30 |
Sam Dunseith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 691 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Taye Baldinazzo
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 751 | – | ||
32 |
Peter Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 679 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Alex Medovar
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 687 | – | ||
34 |
Jeremy Edwards
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 672 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Brian McGroarty
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 732 | – | ||
36 |
John Gregory
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 682 | – | ||
37 |
Tyler Kim
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 782 | – | ||
38 |
Peter Bajorek
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
39 |
Dalton Regenbogen
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 641 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kris Bittel
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 630 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Sam Presgraves
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 628 | +2.8% | PB | |
42 |
Joshua Madison
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 627 | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Brett Goerl
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
44 |
Liam McCullough
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 641 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Emilio Sison
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
46 |
Will Benner
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 640 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Jacob Halem
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
48 |
Alex Vissering
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
49 |
Tony Sekowski
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 609 | +4.0% | SB | |
50 |
William Roberts
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 739 | – | ||
51 |
Nick Fitzwilliam
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
52 |
Sean Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 624 | +2.7% | PB | |
53 |
James Petrera
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 612 | -4.5% | ||
54 |
Paul Lathrop
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
55 |
Eric Booth
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 591 | – | PB | |
56 |
Rafael Caballero
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kleigh Koupal
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 586 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Robert Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 534 | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Cristian Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 738 | – | ||
60 |
Darius Youssefiani
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 500 | +1.6% | PB | |
61 |
Nate Dill
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 547 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Connor Ganley
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joaquin Gabriel
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | – | ||
– |
Collin Villari
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Griffen Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Hatley
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Kwalick
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | – | – |