1
|
Madeline Myers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
20
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
2
|
Amanda Richey
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
17
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
3
|
Taylor Ruck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Brit Beetcher
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
15
|
-0.2%
|
|
5
|
Ella Moynihan
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Adriana Palomino
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Natalie Ward
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Christine Jennings
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Haley Rowley
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Cassidy Stein
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Shae Nicolaisen
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Christine Renzini
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Shelly Drozda
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Cecelia R Kowalski
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Kelsey Rae Thomas
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Maia Brundage
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Addie Chambers
KING
|
KING
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Sakaiya McCoy
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Francesca Bains
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Ida Donohue
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Lucie Davis Davis
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Kate McDonald
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Isabel Whited
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Kristyn Bobka
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Natalie Sidor
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Rebecca Walton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
27
|
Adee Weller
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Elizabeth Fryer
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Holli Johnson
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Rose Saya
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Leah Fisk
KING
|
KING
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Vee Vanderpoel
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Zarena Brown
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
-1.6%
|
|
34
|
Claire Martin
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Mary Lombardi
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Maia Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Kelly Huffer
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Katelyn Kenchel
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Gabi Liedy
HRA
|
HRA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Kira Thomas
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Vanessa Moffatt
KING
|
KING
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Hailey Spratte
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Caylee Addison
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Legrand Pound
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
45
|
Emily Shaw
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Maudee Miner
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
47
|
Lindsey Seidner
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Tasha Reidenbach
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Kaitlyn Barr
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Madison Gordley
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Scout Wilkins
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Corrine Shigeta
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+6.5%
|
PB
|
53
|
Kendall Crawford
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
mak Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Lara Yasumi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+3.7%
|
PB
|
56
|
Sarah Krueger
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Madeleine Hummel
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Alice Hick
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Darya Samiee
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Demetra Laurent
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Ellie Hohensinner
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Nicole Jordan
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Catherine Kuhn
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Marien Rincon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Kysha Altura
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
66
|
Hannah Bradford
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Zoey Rochefort
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
LJ Fetzko
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Jordan Rowe
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Patricia Neal
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Audrey Hixon
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Anna McDonald
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Jessica Tuttle
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Kelsey Robison
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
AIDEN Ausley
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Kylie Rembert
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Mackenzie Mergel
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Hayley Hill
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Sarah Davidson
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Casey Calhoun
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Alyssa Fuji
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Lauren Alfino
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Peyton Wayment
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Anna Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Christy Hartenstein
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Olivia Morley
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
87
|
Nikki May
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
88
|
Lauren Adler
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
89
|
Haley Kopec
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
90
|
Michaela Mullison
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
91
|
Melissa Rogers
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+9.2%
|
PB
|
92
|
Emily Protz
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
93
|
Alex Schwier
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
94
|
Michelle Francois
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
95
|
Candice Rosen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kara Coughlin
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mary Hinton
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
DNF
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jayden Glover
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hannah Herbst
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|