Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Stirling
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
James Boone
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 21 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
James Beckman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 19 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Austin Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 18 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Weston Miller
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Triston Mosby
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Brennan Mays
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabriel Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Triston Ferguson
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 13 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Forrest Beesley
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Nathan Spencer
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Tommy Baker
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Patrick
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Leach
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Lars Knutson
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Jacob Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
TJ Konde
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Benjamin Sieve
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 679 | – | PB | |
22 |
Austin Bennett
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 668 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Kohlman
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 655 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Max Grogan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 623 | – | ||
25 |
Westin Stieglitz
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 623 | – | ||
26 |
Benjamin Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
27 |
Andy Grever
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 606 | – | PB | |
28 |
Austin Salisbury
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 604 | +0.4% | SB | |
29 |
Elliot Schwinn
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 604 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Ryan Downing
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 567 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Stirling
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 760 | – | PB | |
2 |
Weston Miller
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 717 | – | PB | |
3 |
James Beckman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
4 |
Triston Mosby
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 714 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
James Boone
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 713 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 709 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Austin Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 698 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Triston Ferguson
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 683 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Brennan Mays
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 680 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabriel Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 677 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | 667 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 665 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Forrest Beesley
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
14 |
Tommy Baker
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 662 | – | ||
15 |
Kyle Leach
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 657 | – | ||
16 |
Joe/Joey Gardner
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
16 |
TJ Konde
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 656 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Madonia
DFAC
|
DFAC | 652 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Hunter Doerr
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 650 | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Patrick
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lars Knutson
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
23 |
Nathan Spencer
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 638 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Austin Bennett
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 637 | – | PB | |
25 |
Westin Stieglitz
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 630 | – | ||
26 |
Benjamin Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
27 |
Benjamin Sieve
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 622 | – | ||
28 |
Alex Kohlman
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 621 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Andy Grever
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 620 | – | PB | |
30 |
Austin Salisbury
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 618 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Max Grogan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 615 | – | ||
32 |
Elliot Schwinn
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 615 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Downing
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 612 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Jacob Krier
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 611 | – | PB | |
35 |
Isaac Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 611 | – | PB | |
36 |
Pat King
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 610 | -3.1% | ||
37 |
Adric Sorensen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 610 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 609 | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Michael Van Antwerp
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
41 |
Alex Bousky
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 602 | – | ||
42 |
Jon Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 601 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Blake Lawrie
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
44 |
Justin Harrington
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 597 | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Grant Moser
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 595 | -4.3% | ||
47 |
Karl Thomas
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 594 | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Jacob Eynon
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 593 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Cameron Kelley
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 592 | -2.6% | ||
50 |
Gerrold Hills
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
51 |
Zach Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 588 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Collin Sroge
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 585 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Josh Hill
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 584 | -1.7% | ||
54 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 582 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Shawn Lucchesi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | -2.8% | ||
57 |
David Ruzicka
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 572 | +1.7% | PB | |
58 |
Austin Bunker
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 571 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Connor Bullard
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
60 |
Mathew Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 564 | -3.6% | ||
61 |
Andrew Shane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 562 | -1.8% | ||
62 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 562 | -3.1% | ||
64 |
Zach Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 546 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Sean Sullivan
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Brierton
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Esteban Guti?rrez Arredondo
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Escasa
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | NS | – | – |